HyoungWoo

#20Q2QCLGL우리두리

Current trophies5,069
This Season: 5,000 to 5,069 trophies

Updated · Battles · 33 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,147
Reset trophies
4,978Verified
Hit rate
39.1%9 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2391220
Defenses2212730
Offense per day
+234
Defense per day
−231
Per attack
+30.5
Per defense
−31.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,978End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+91so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+228Defenses−137

Started on 4,978

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +228 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesPH-ALL☆JHAeL
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGON3
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesAstro
  4. 2 stars, 58% destruction, +18 trophiesEL RaYaaS
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesⒺⓏⒺⓆⓊⒾⒺⓁ
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesggyy
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophieseshi
  8. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesTROYGOMAR

Defenses −137 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTBB♾️Billy
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies앵그리 승범
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesG O U R A B
  4. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesBANANA
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies耀•|Nexxus
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,023End of day4,978Trophy change−45Reset rank11,147, down 4,578 since the day beforeAttacks+218Defenses−263

Started on 5,023

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 53% destruction, +17 trophies❌ZANGETSU❌
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies$Luân❤️Trúc$
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesUNKNOWN ELICIT
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies^…^-BẢO-^…^
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesFern❀
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesRick
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesBS ɴᴀᴢɢᴜʟ
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVLR W4lts 2

Defenses −263 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesرياض ٢
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesRisendark
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEl_Dorado
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMakeshka
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKhan❣️R7☆Ndut
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies배추
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesTAURUS
  8. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesSST Quig
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,076End of day5,023Trophy change−53Reset rank6,569, down 1,163 since the day beforeAttacks+220Defenses−243

Started on 5,076−30 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +220 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies☬TARGARYAN☬
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies™️RICC1™️
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesFAC DanielR.X
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVN_WB❤️Đỗ Minh
  5. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesAndrew
  6. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophiesTEN♠️ALNONI
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesironpikachu
  8. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesOverFlow

Defenses −243 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesAggie
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAlaa
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEsen♥️Rula
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMatthewF
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesyourKarma
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesElchiki
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesSuwen
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,076Trophy change+76Reset rank5,406Attacks+264Defenses−188

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +264 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYasuo
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesABO.OMR.CR7
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesGrobbies
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHam
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiescyros
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCameron
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies佐藤い正男™️
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −188 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesS.Sarim
  2. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophiesˢᵐᶦᴸᵉ 亗JⓞᵏêŘ✰★•
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesSrajan
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesDSM♦️OFF
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♡LÖRĐ♡SASY♡
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCameron
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesA⚔️K⚡RUİNBABY⚡
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked