앵그리 승범

#29PP90V0C굿프렌즈

Current trophies5,039
This Season: 5,000 to 5,039 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,166
Reset trophies
4,977Verified
Hit rate
17.4%4 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2341450
Defenses226880
Offense per day
+195
Defense per day
−191
Per attack
+25.4
Per defense
−26.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,977End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+62so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+184Defenses−122

Started on 4,977

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +184 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesVon Hái Páué
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesHyoungWoo
  3. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophieslui :-)
  4. 1 stars, 56% destruction, +11 trophiesAndrade
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesHH ⚜️Asphor⚜️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNo.1 Indonesia
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSST AiDeN
  8. 1 attack not recorded yet

Defenses −122 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBD®❤️ARGHA
  2. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesКлэшер
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMonkey D.Dragon
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesED_RODRIGUES
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,924End of day4,977Trophy change+53Reset rank11,166, up 1,488 since the day beforeAttacks+213Defenses−160

Started on 4,924

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +213 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 65% destruction, +12 trophiesVindra
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies✬✬MOVES✬✬最強ˢᶜᶜ
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesDuck
  4. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesSony♥️♥️Tamu
  5. 1 stars, 49% destruction, +10 trophiesBryson
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRoku_Rokubi
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophieschinie_0315
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesナイティー

Defenses −160 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesBayMühendis-EGE
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesShane
  3. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesKgz
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesKisara
  5. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesGrumpy
  6. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophiesGuNduL
  7. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesArons 13
  8. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesItalian BANANA
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,940End of day4,924Trophy change−16Reset rank12,654, down 676 since the day beforeAttacks+187Defenses−203

Started on 4,940

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +187 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHASTHIKA.RW
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies⭐E❌G KARDING⭐
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies✨Milad✨
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesSeRKaN GüNeŞ
  5. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies아이언맨
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiessmi
  7. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesRZ-"4"Karuhi
  8. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesᴡɪᴛʜᴏᴜᴛᴀɴᴀᴍᴇ

Defenses −203 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesHenry
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessanjula
  3. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesBlaze✨GOD
  4. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophiesKUNAL
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesMURAT HAN⭐️1905
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies{<TCD>}ABBO
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRay
  8. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesFrKiS♥︎Lebarbar
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,940Trophy change−60Reset rank11,978Attacks+185Defenses−210

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−35 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +185 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesA&M sangio
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOyuncu Ekip YT
  3. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies放荡不羁小逗比
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies₳₴₮ł₭ | ₮₱₥
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies⚡Santhosh⚡
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesDisbalanse ᵒʳᵈᵃ
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesحَــيـدَر ツ〆
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −210 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies몽돌이
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesTITAN THEERTHAN
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNight Fury
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesDL✨TITAN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡IQ⚡ Ahmed
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSlav CCP
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked