BD®❤️ARGHA

#89RVVCJJLBangladesh ®

Current trophies5,037
This Season: 5,000 to 5,037 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,575
Reset trophies
4,964Verified
Hit rate
4.3%1 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2312110
Defenses2381050
Offense per day
+207
Defense per day
−219
Per attack
+27.0
Per defense
−28.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,964End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+73so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+238Defenses−165

Started on 4,964

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +238 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesTK’O
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPRIME★TITUS➤
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesknight rider
  4. 1 stars, 42% destruction, +9 trophiesAbdul Aziz
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies『BLD』VINIZERAAH
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesRムGE父PHOENIX
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies앵그리 승범
  8. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesTragg⚡️

Defenses −165 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophies✧M⍙n⅁〇
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies本土❤️暮暮
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies~\KING\~
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies黒騎士 Mordred
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴋᴀʏɪ ᴏʀʜᴀɴ ɢᴀᴢɪ
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,999End of day4,964Trophy change−35Reset rank11,575, down 958 since the day beforeAttacks+204Defenses−239

Started on 4,999

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +204 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies⚡️KT⚡️™️SIHAN™️
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesBV CrAzY
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesONLY DEB
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesLORD⚜️FAHD
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesI ONE ☠️ Legend
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesبَــــهْــــاء
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesMandila ♛ ᴹᵃˣ
  8. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesHD。HÙnG♦️HíPP♦️

Defenses −239 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesDrake
  2. 1 stars, 32% destruction, −8 trophiesS P T❌Kiwkung⑤
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGG
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesBoris
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✰✬ZxG Arep✬✰
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesmattyice44
  7. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesMOHAMMED ‹•••›
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMHMOOD
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,966End of day4,999Trophy change+33Reset rank10,617, up 1,700 since the day beforeAttacks+232Defenses−199

Started on 4,966

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +232 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesPaywand
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesGelincik.
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies⭐️AHMET⭐️
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesLibyano _❤
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesY A Q U B
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies༺༼༒MrX༒༽༻
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesĐức anh
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskkjx

Defenses −199 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPP♠D➖GLocK™️
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesShawn老家
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophies封冻
  4. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophieslinaszisan
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies✌️ KÜRDİSTAN 65
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesNP Rosinbolle
  7. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophies>>Balder<<
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLMT♦️KARRAR
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,966Trophy change−34Reset rank12,317Attacks+184Defenses−218

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +184 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesKHK 白 Shiro
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesEmre♠️
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesIced Out
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesSISO⚡
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies❤️MASTER X❤️
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies⚡️〰️AVNARY〰️⚔️
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies此处失物招领
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −218 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 63% destruction, −20 trophiesIzaac
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHi · Solitude ✨
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies!N3XuS!
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesArt ™
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤️Jashan❤️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☬千ǝrdΐ☬
  7. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesMatthew
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked