Gold-MK

#28Y0R9JQPBinh Duong FC

Current trophies5,018
This Season: 5,000 to 5,018 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,770
Reset trophies
4,973Verified
Hit rate
26.1%6 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2361700
Defenses2291120
Offense per day
+231
Defense per day
−230
Per attack
+30.1
Per defense
−31.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,973End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+45so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+113Defenses−68

Started on 4,973

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +113 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesD E S T H U R
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesVietnamazin
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophieswojtek
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesميمؤ ميمؤ
  5. 4 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −68 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophies「K」┊ڪۦﮧۦٰࢪاࢪ
  2. 1 stars, 69% destruction, −12 trophies『HAK』GIORGINO 亗
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesArтём
  4. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesJAGOAN
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,970End of day4,973Trophy change+3Reset rank8,770, up 2,960 since the day beforeAttacks+240Defenses−207

Started on 4,970−30 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +240 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesNonreflective
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesBS LEOPERCHA
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesRムGE父PHOENIX
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesPeaky blinders
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZnaal
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSV Black Shark
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesBASURA
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesامجد

Defenses −207 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies빠독이
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『Weebs』Syeira
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesELKdN ~ الكدن
  4. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophies"S1kurumi1S"
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesLORD ⚜️FAREs
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies松尾
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies■ Mano Gaba ■
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,969End of day4,970Trophy change+1Reset rank11,730, up 478 since the day beforeAttacks+253Defenses−252

Started on 4,969

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +253 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesNN
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesEMPIREツDURGESH
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSaito!!!15
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies❤️HAWKAR❤️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesManuDbeast
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCdm59700✨✨✨
  7. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies〆The` 亗BaDBoY亗
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies妳与婚纱终是梦

Defenses −252 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMNM
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies亗 ZENO
  3. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesけいすけ@アンチ大好き
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesNAYYMARR
  5. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophies海とピンク
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAaronU
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiestrai bao conzin
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesIsaac
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,969Trophy change−31Reset rank12,208Attacks+200Defenses−231

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +200 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies✨Lão Làng 8X✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesk3nNy zZz
  3. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophies⚡️JINWOO TRK™️
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesأبو عسل
  5. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesCBD-837❤️B.kla
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesBparhantLack
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesLORD ™z3r0™
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −231 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesF͏A͏H͏S͏I͏N͏_Ⓐ™
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies✮PINOY✮SAIDO✮
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesISD☄️Counter
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesFuntix
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNSR♦️الـحجي彡❦₁
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesAce
  7. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesTYG♨️Toei™
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked