JAGOAN

#2LJQ20UYGI&M

Current trophies5,182
This Season: 5,000 to 5,182 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
10,829
Reset trophies
4,987Verified
Hit rate
37.5%9 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2491140
Defenses2481240
Offense per day
+237
Defense per day
−241
Per attack
+29.6
Per defense
−30.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,987End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+195so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+225Defenses−30

Started on 4,987

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +225 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesGold-MK
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesSTRN rihawn
  3. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophies⭐️AHMET⭐️
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies99.dbm
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieslegend warrior.
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMP d͡a͡r͡k
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesNoTimeToDie
  8. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies✨BT✨SAKET☠️

Defenses −30 1 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesNine
  2. 7 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,055End of day4,987Trophy change−68Reset rank10,829, down 4,312 since the day beforeAttacks+199Defenses−267

Started on 5,055

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +199 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesyankee2
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies炊飯器ソムリエ
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesUNKNOWN YONA
  4. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesHawkimdgt
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesMr.ALONE
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDebo
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesDavid
  8. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesNeo™️

Defenses −267 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCJ
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesDARK SUBHARTHA
  3. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophies绫地宁宁
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesATC ABAS.1
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSuper Beurk
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐RENGAR DZ⭐
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJF⚡️ItayCrush
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesSam
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,023End of day5,055Trophy change+32Reset rank6,517, up 1,476 since the day beforeAttacks+253Defenses−221

Started on 5,023

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +253 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFlo
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesTeRapi⚡EFE
  3. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesJAMAL
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiespepperedsteak
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRS ✧ Andres
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskupalking
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesi_OS
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies小败狗

Defenses −221 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDebo
  2. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesSubhasis
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies⚡️K1 • DANA⚡️9K
  4. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophies✨DOST✨MEHMET✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKingHoneyBadger
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesta
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesArt ™
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies⚜️Hassoun⚜️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,023Trophy change+23Reset rank7,993Attacks+258Defenses−235

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +258 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesDRDST⚫️Hünkar 2
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesNight King
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLoïc
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLoki
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJสCkッ$₱αrͥroͣwͫ
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesSmallguygav
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDoc Squatch
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesLEGEND⚜️DatZ

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesproject99
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesLuna
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies히야
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies클래시 오브 클랜 플레이어님
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesD.S ⚔Ram⚔
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesﺿـــآڕ۾
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesJona
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesDS⚜️ComradSmith

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked