Nine

#2PRG8UU0VQuê hương tôi

Current trophies4,913
This Season: 5,000 to 4,913 trophies

Updated · Battles · 39 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
8,822
Reset trophies
5,002Verified
Hit rate
45.8%11 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks24111030
Defenses2412840
Offense per day
+258
Defense per day
−257
Per attack
+32.3
Per defense
−32.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,002End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−89so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+55Defenses−144

Started on 5,002

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +55 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesL-I-N-K 003
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesJAGOAN
  3. 6 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −144 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKH♥️OUNKAKA♥️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies@mal
  3. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesTrD_St0rm
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies(D・A・I)
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies@MJ❤️santhosh❤️
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,049End of day5,002Trophy change−47Reset rank8,822, down 2,071 since the day beforeAttacks+246Defenses−293

Started on 5,049

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +246 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesABO FAHAD
  2. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophies雨琳
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesjoker
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesgiyo
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesP. Maksat
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFasTeR
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesdj00000 89
  8. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesASWIN CR7

Defenses −293 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✌️A@zad✨
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesJOVID TJK 17
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesأسـامة
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『|•彡』Mirakol
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies-{GBiscuit}-
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCrazy
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAC Aaron
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDaddy’s Son
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,011End of day5,049Trophy change+38Reset rank6,751, up 1,917 since the day beforeAttacks+263Defenses−225

Started on 5,011

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +263 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesALAQRAB
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBB_gun
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesREAL-DONO
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesVioletMY
  5. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesCJG
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesBparhantLack
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesKOTA SONGKET
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesiCDM✮Hoài Niệm✮

Defenses −225 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesAk
  2. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesmumu
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies打小就能扛
  4. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophies↬✧A░Y░K░U░T✧↫
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies柚子
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤dâu tây❤
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies★ L-DRÀGÔ ★
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNehc.Tt
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,011Trophy change+11Reset rank8,668Attacks+265Defenses−254

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +265 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies陌上花开
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies후추
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesClasher
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies히야
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesShun
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆ Que ☆
  7. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesMelaninrike JJ
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies♪伊拉克⚜أبابيل.IQ

Defenses −254 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAli
  2. 1 stars, 66% destruction, −12 trophiesDekest
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesDubz
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCô Giáo Thảo
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesDalton
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies Sindaetwa
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBARLAS⚔️KURT
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIL KILLER

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked