✮Äbÿss✮

#2GPPCGU02

Current trophies5,156
This Season: 5,000 to 5,156 trophies

Updated · Battles · 26 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
5,663
Reset trophies
5,077Verified
Hit rate
43.5%10 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23101300
Defenses2310760
Offense per day
+251
Defense per day
−225
Per attack
+32.7
Per defense
−29.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,077End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+79so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+274Defenses−195

Started on 5,077

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +274 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐⭐⭐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesExtrenalBR
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJerry★1
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesQᴜᴇᴇɴYᴇʟʟᴏw
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAYS⚡️OTTOMAN⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesSHOLU BABU
  7. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesEricBeiBei
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesAza G

Defenses −195 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesᴍᴏʜꜱᴇɴ ᴀʟᴏɴᴇ
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesLUCKY
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies乂✯ KaRaN ✯乂
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesけんちゃん
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies유로피언
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMrs Rafika❣Zaki
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,101End of day5,077Trophy change−24Reset rank5,663, down 1,009 since the day beforeAttacks+251Defenses−275

Started on 5,101

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +251 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesNing(^_^)a
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHansen
  3. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesZp⚡Averroes
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesDSM♠️Buya3goub
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLORD⚜️ABOOD
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCYREM07
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies⚡⚡⚡JANICK⚡⚡⚡
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesBH❤️Tuyên

Defenses −275 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies&⚡️DR✦DAHAM⚡️$
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMB7
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesSanyam
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesAnjo da morte
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❣️KING Kraven❣️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSahte Rakı
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOwenCW
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesTW Arxn
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,058End of day5,101Trophy change+43Reset rank4,654, up 1,513 since the day beforeAttacks+266Defenses−223

Started on 5,058

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +266 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesOS❣️BIPLOB
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies푸른강산
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies3AMMADEE
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesExecutor
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesStormed✨
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies진영
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNATAN R.615
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesDem Fabi

Defenses −223 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesI’m HeiSenBerG™
  2. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies………
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies弄榴槤
  4. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesErenㅤYeager
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesgiyo
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies『 ɪ・ʙ 』Kurtz
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPoudlard
  8. 2 stars, 59% destruction, −19 trophiesArchitect
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,058Trophy change+58Reset rank6,167Attacks+236Defenses−178

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +236 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKB⚡st¹TÜRK
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesdark angel
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJK❗️DR D7M
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMonkey D. Luffy
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesWooohoho
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesMASTER ARUN
  7. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesSE™ Nasri
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −178 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesRQ HONOURED ONE
  2. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesPankaj
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQuốc_Việt95
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies暗黑姐妹
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesSAGAR
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesS.Ramadhan
  7. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesoranuk
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked