LUCKY

#9QC9QPGUCŚILENT KÏLLERS

Current trophies5,213
This Season: 5,000 to 5,213 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
5,352
Reset trophies
5,085Verified
Hit rate
66.7%16 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2416440
Defenses2381140
Offense per day
+266
Defense per day
−228
Per attack
+33.3
Per defense
−29.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,085End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+128so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+264Defenses−136

Started on 5,085

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +264 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies【K$C➠ミ★RUPAM★彡】
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSAFGÜÇ⚡️BERK
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesDark Knight
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesUZ●SHAX♻️BIDDIN
  5. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiespeak
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies- GENERAL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDΔヅ⚡️Proxi 2⚡️
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies✮Äbÿss✮

Defenses −136 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesKL•PROFESSIONAL
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesCOL.4៛3ver.DAT
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesI'm Vengeance
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesclean man
  5. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesSecond Mountain
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,036End of day5,085Trophy change+49Reset rank5,352, up 597 since the day beforeAttacks+266Defenses−217

Started on 5,036

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +266 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesسمو امــجــد
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies睡了一下午
  3. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesǤɾ๏๏ƚ⚔
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAC ⭐️ INMER
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤️PRÖNAB❤️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴀ ᴅ ɪ ᴛ ʜ ʏ ᴀ ɴ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJON SNOW
  8. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophiesسوراقي/515/

Defenses −217 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesSony♥️♥️Tamu
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesTHANH LONG
  3. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophies짱대 사째
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesm_uk_un_d
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMR⚡️YOUSEF⚡️ᶜᴿ⁷
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesFL • Vanîz
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesdWane Duo
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNINA
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,979End of day5,036Trophy change+57Reset rank5,949, up 5,919 since the day beforeAttacks+293Defenses−205

Started on 4,979−31 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +293 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[HMS] 79.JORDAN
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAlan
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDX QASHMAR
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGDhydroid I
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHenry
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies•DARKSIDE•
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZEUS
  8. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesSACHIN ARYAN

Defenses −205 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophies『Weebs』Syeira
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRisendark
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies⚜️✨WAYT✨⚜️
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies❤️VN❤️KUDO
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshunt
  6. 1 stars, 69% destruction, −12 trophiesWhite Wolf
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesNhat min
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,979Trophy change−21Reset rank11,868Attacks+240Defenses−261

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +240 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies⭐️MUSTONİDAS⭐️
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesThéoden
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesСАША
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMK ⚔️ SADI
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesVNW⭐️Hoàng Nghệ
  6. 1 stars, 7% destruction, +5 trophiesUmut Hakan
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesSaяdaя MoltafэT
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☘️MisSaraa☘️

Defenses −261 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesyücell
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[OSC] ₳Ɽ₭ᴳᵘˡˡᵃ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies虎啸⭐️⚔️孤傲⚔️⭐️
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesDARK FALCON
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies童話✨嘿嘿
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesRohit 104
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesDH`GS╬ईह═─
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesUD⚡️Niumo

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked