أبــن عَــادل

#2JGPL9LGPدرع الفرات

Current trophies4,968
This Season: 5,000 to 4,968 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,533
Reset trophies
4,915Verified
Hit rate
17.4%4 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2341630
Defenses2210840
Offense per day
+207
Defense per day
−225
Per attack
+27.0
Per defense
−30.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,915End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+53so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+205Defenses−152

Started on 4,915

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +205 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPhạm KoT
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies不灭✨⭐️Derek⭐️✨
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesLoïc
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesSevero Snape
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesᴼᴘ⚡️ʙᴇɢᴇᴍᴏᴛɪᴋ⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies♕YS☆☆Ezoo™️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesIWasAMistake
  8. 1 attack not recorded yet

Defenses −152 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『ADAB』
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesCC⚡️einfachJan
  3. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophieshamid
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskalana sanjana
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesLangley
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,943End of day4,915Trophy change−28Reset rank12,533, down 946 since the day beforeAttacks+202Defenses−230

Started on 4,943

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +202 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesbloop
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesSCOFIELD
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiespepperedsteak
  4. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophies-15k Perry
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies═हई╬♣jムvム∂♠╬ईह═
  6. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies❤️Hải_Linh❤️
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesNam Phạm
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiessniper4

Defenses −230 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHứa Mộc❤️
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophies$TeRRaNoVa$
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies⚔️LuCkY LuKe⚔️
  4. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophies⭐️Ramazan1907⭐️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『❤كمـ²♡²ـاكـا❤』
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesBOA
  7. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesVanta
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA.E stord・D・
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,997End of day4,943Trophy change−54Reset rank11,587, down 532 since the day beforeAttacks+222Defenses−245

Started on 4,997−31 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +222 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesら• SKY
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies卄i͎ᴍ乇 ت︎
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesExorcist
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesATC❄️WINTER 〆
  5. 1 stars, 54% destruction, +10 trophiesA.Rem_chuck1e
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSandro
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesWarbux
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSabz

Defenses −245 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNW⭐️Hoàng Nghệ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieslory26
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies774⚜️Taku II
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesSkyze
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieslZeRol
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesJoͥShͣuͫAʕ⁎̯͡⁎ʔ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSDS
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,997Trophy change−3Reset rank11,055Attacks+197Defenses−200

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +197 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesNecrolius
  2. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesSAMRA(AFG)
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies✮Pinoy✮Chris✮
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessanjula
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophieselli
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmops
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesBIR GORKHALI
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −200 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesArtiFoot
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCJ
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesBirneDruide
  4. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophiesM.A
  5. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesVD
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesAhmet
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『1kz』FRIREN ✨️
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked