♕YS☆☆Ezoo™️

#YCLUUGR9Qابطال العالم

Current trophies4,881
This Season: 5,000 to 4,881 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,950
Reset trophies
4,791Verified
Hit rate
33.3%7 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks217662
Defenses219930
Offense per day
+172
Defense per day
−221
Per attack
+24.5
Per defense
−31.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,791End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+90so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+235Defenses−145

Started on 4,791

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesRATCHI v2.0
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesroopoo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesboom
  4. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophiesSilent Fang
  5. 1 stars, 65% destruction, +12 trophiesFimfim❤️
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiestasahara
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJerry 725
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesابو شهاب

Defenses −145 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiestuyetmuahe
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies❤️❤️Tiến❤️kòi❤️
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesأبــن عَــادل
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesWhite Walker
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophies秋风起扬
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesS HA DOW☠️
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,891End of day4,791Trophy change−100Reset rank12,950, down 38 since the day beforeAttacks+160Defenses−198

Started on 4,891−62 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +160 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesDr. Baibhav K☘️
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesManuDbeast
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesGN⚔️JOSUE-503☠️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies༺ᏗᏕᏗᎮ༻
  5. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesDSM ♦️ AZØÔZ
  6. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesDeddu
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesBayMühendis-EGE
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −198 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesYordius C@esars
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesS.Ramadhan
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesjoker
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨NB I JOTHA⚝☆★✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKSA⚡️NightMare
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies爪卂乇丂ㄒ尺ㄖ
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,984End of day4,891Trophy change−93Reset rank12,912, down 1,264 since the day beforeAttacks+149Defenses−242

Started on 4,984

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +149 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesNecrolius
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDifferent Eli
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤️Mr.Kaname❤️
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesTL♥️Bố Thiên Hạ
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesTB Ichigo
  6. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophies萌☪️三花猫
  7. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophies☢MadMax360°❌
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −242 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesAnvar
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡️KING⚡️
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesLOVE
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesclean man
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️ساعة الصفر
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies卄❌卄•Jvggernaut
  7. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesVV Cory2
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesB_O_B_U_R_2ooO
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,984Trophy change−16Reset rank11,648Attacks+206Defenses−222

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[UM] Cloxx
  2. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesfabess
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesApocalypse
  4. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesDIAGONALLEY
  5. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesRLM SUDHIR
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJiddi 2
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBlack Eagle™
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −222 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesNight Fury
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJewalicious
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesA⚔️K⚡RUİNBABY⚡
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesAYBERK BDK
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies[UM] Cloxx
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies氷ɴɪɢʜᴛⅪ火
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNG❤️ RAMLIMBU❤️
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked