Legend

#2PC9CVCYVCLUB ONLY

Current trophies4,942
This Season: 5,000 to 4,942 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
12,826
Reset trophies
4,881Verified
Hit rate
29.2%7 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2471430
Defenses2415630
Offense per day
+228
Defense per day
−268
Per attack
+28.5
Per defense
−33.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,881End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+61so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+181Defenses−120

Started on 4,881

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +181 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies⚡IQ⚡ Ahmed
  2. 1 stars, 60% destruction, +11 trophiesADU 3☆ĐEN
  3. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophiesvvs.ice
  4. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophies『ADAB』
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies塔利斯波比
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesRENJER
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiespannopro
  8. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophiesSATAN

Defenses −120 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiestuyetmuahe
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSARDHULABOIZZ—
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies천마불패
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,912End of day4,881Trophy change−31Reset rank12,826, down 41 since the day beforeAttacks+234Defenses−265

Started on 4,912

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +234 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesYohooø
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGod Apiin
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPIE MINISTER⚡
  4. 1 stars, 72% destruction, +12 trophiesSR☣️SHIVANK ✨
  5. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesAbah Gemoy M13
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesJADE
  7. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesLiam Lưu
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSasha ⚔️SGT⚔️

Defenses −265 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesPritesh
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEva
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesyasser
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEgg Sheeran
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVLR Boden
  6. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesông Hoàng 88
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesSeNaD
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies太极☯️三星糕手
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,008End of day4,912Trophy change−96Reset rank12,785, down 3,946 since the day beforeAttacks+207Defenses−303

Started on 5,008

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +207 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiestuyetmuahe
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴸᴬᴿᴬ
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesSenn
  4. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesᵃᵏ⁴⁷愛rajada!×͜×
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesxin
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesDSM♦️Aziz
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesMTR⚡️noname
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesThe⚡️Plague☠️

Defenses −303 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies기만결
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophieskalana sanjana
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨الــــحــربــي
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies◾▪️MamRez▪️◾
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️BCS…01⭐️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRYU
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies"فريق-أول"
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCa$hKingZZZZ
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,008Trophy change+8Reset rank8,839Attacks+243Defenses−235

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +243 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesBurhan
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBrick Top
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesThe Gonzalez
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesDesert Hawk
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesALNONI_NJ ♛ᴹᵃˣ
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophies☆名☆人☆堂☆鬼☆王☆爺☆
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesGaz
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesnextgamer

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTapan
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesStôrm Firmnêss
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies一DLLD天然气
  4. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophiesVIP ⭐️ FIRAT
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFS_apomaru1919
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies爪卂乇丂ㄒ尺ㄖ
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies Sindaetwa
  8. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophiesZE⚡️Sneky

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked