pannopro

#20VUJ08PVHookah

Current trophies5,128
This Season: 5,000 to 5,128 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,860
Reset trophies
5,026Verified
Hit rate
61.9%13 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2113440
Defenses2110830
Offense per day
+229
Defense per day
−220
Per attack
+32.7
Per defense
−31.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,026End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+102so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+278Defenses−176

Started on 5,026

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +278 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSST Quig
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesAlaa
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmaria
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies义coreano_7⚡
  5. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesMrFisherman
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRoby
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesM()min
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies「TC」<Isa_Ías>

Defenses −176 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesLegend
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesThe Death Angel
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiestraibody
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesチェリー
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKAZEM
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,042End of day5,026Trophy change−16Reset rank7,860, down 748 since the day beforeAttacks+241Defenses−257

Started on 5,042

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +241 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesRizhero
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesSchmoop
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies푸른강산
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSlayer
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesTANJIM TAHSIN
  6. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesCBD-837❤️B.kla
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies사장
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZed

Defenses −257 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAE❤️Hoan XT
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesTBB⛳️Cody
  3. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesmax13
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTekaysorRYL
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies★★★sᴀʀᴅᴏʀʙᴇᴋ★★★
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesTitans
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRoy
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIQ.VENOM
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,011End of day5,042Trophy change+31Reset rank7,112, up 1,548 since the day beforeAttacks+297Defenses−266

Started on 5,011

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +297 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨venom.1✨
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTriglyceride
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLv.88 MAHDAWE
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHÒA NGUYỄN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesالأمير
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies-15k Perry
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies⚓KING''MH⚓
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesGuns N' Roses

Defenses −266 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCali. Burrito
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVico ~~
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies『F.S』✧ HAJ JI々™
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVeni
  5. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesf8
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJojo23
  7. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesDH`GS╬ईह═─
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies#KEMAL#
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,011Trophy change+11Reset rank8,660Attacks+148Defenses−137

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +148 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAPACHE
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAhh
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesBATTOUSAI⚔️❌
  4. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesElchiki
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieslllll뽕수아lllll
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −137 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophieslllll뽕수아lllll
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFTR97
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesAPACHE
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesESP⚡️STEEF
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies影々 Rogue Ranger
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked