KAZEM

#2VJ8L89LRSahand Top

Current trophies4,776
This Season: 5,000 to 4,776 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,850
Reset trophies
4,879Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371240
Defenses2214611
Offense per day
+218
Defense per day
−247
Per attack
+28.5
Per defense
−33.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,879End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−103so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+160Defenses−263

Started on 4,879

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +160 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCLASH OF CLANS
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies丂VAC
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesقاهر دروع
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiespannopro
  5. 4 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −263 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBASURA
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesQ.Khánh1211❤️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSonny
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCW Desidero
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUD⚡️Chaser
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVasu
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessᴀғɢᴜ̈ᴄ̧⚡sʜᴀᴅᴏᴡ
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,934End of day4,879Trophy change−55Reset rank12,850, down 1,071 since the day beforeAttacks+191Defenses−246

Started on 4,934

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +191 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies亗 ZENO
  2. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesMP♦️ᴄʜɪǫᴜɪᴛɪᴛᴀ
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesSilent Fang
  4. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesCOC❣️TMG-MADAN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️WEST TH12⚡️
  6. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophies☘️ KingJacko
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophies『♛ BANKAI♛』
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesROSTAM

Defenses −246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies• ✦ ─ AĞA ─ ✦ •
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesking ♦️ Rafat ♦
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMatheux
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiescalton
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesRASHID WASEQ
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesBJ〆RAIHAN
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesMP♦️ᴄʜɪǫᴜɪᴛɪᴛᴀ
  8. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophies김동
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,932End of day4,934Trophy change+2Reset rank11,779, up 1,138 since the day beforeAttacks+267Defenses−230

Started on 4,932−35 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +267 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐ramue⭐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKetamin
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚔️ D-K SUDI ⚔️
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies杉田玄白
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesTactical
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies피즈
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies➰⚓JERÏN JÖHN⚓➰
  8. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesالحربـي

Defenses −230 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAmitV
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTW Pep
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBruno
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTarık
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies정동윤
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBryson
  7. 0 stars, 40% destruction, 0 trophiesDeddu
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,932Trophy change−68Reset rank12,917Attacks+197Defenses−265

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +197 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophieskkobugy
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesilut's❤️ᵍᵃᵐᵉʳˢ
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesLOD☀️Arafat
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesED_RODRIGUES
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophieskael♦️
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesDanstriker
  7. 1 stars, 61% destruction, +11 trophiesLUX MadWarrior
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −265 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFluxxy
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies루나
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesM A M U T E
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies1ST❣️Hoàng Tiến
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesちけぽっくる
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesenes king
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGOTʙᴀʀʙɪᴇᵈᵒᴍᴀᴛᴏ
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked