TalhaKa

#2Q9RUQR9J™ √ LORD √ ™

Current trophies4,783
This Season: 5,000 to 4,783 trophies

Updated · Battles · 30 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,389
Reset trophies
4,926Verified
Hit rate
50.0%10 of 20
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2010370
Defenses2010910
Offense per day
+190
Defense per day
−215
Per attack
+28.6
Per defense
−32.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,926End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−143so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+67Defenses−210

Started on 4,926

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +67 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesKubetzko
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieshieukeo
  3. 6 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −210 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies⭐⭐Wild Tiger⭐⭐
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesLucifer
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesʟᴀᴏᴜɴɪ
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesKisara
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHuyNguyễn✓
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLIMITE
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,944End of day4,926Trophy change−18Reset rank12,389, down 48 since the day beforeAttacks+250Defenses−268

Started on 4,944

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +250 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGANGSTER - S7T
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies爪卂乇丂ㄒ尺ㄖ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTB⚡Hijran
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKoxek
  5. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesT A Z I
  6. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophies{ khalid } ﷼
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesktowndown
  8. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesUD⚡️Niumo

Defenses −268 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesPG ⚡✰ BUMLAY
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBARLAS⚔️ALİXAN
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesT.C⚡️ Roddan
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRASHID WASEQ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies༆ᴺᴼᴼᴮ㋡Aʙʜɪ❓
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesكعدل
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAjo
  8. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophies⭐E❌G KARDING⭐
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,971End of day4,944Trophy change−27Reset rank12,341, down 209 since the day beforeAttacks+229Defenses−256

Started on 4,971

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +229 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPELO NANCY
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKisara
  3. 1 stars, 43% destruction, +9 trophiespolicarpo
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesShawn老家
  5. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophiesBaRiS
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMP♦️ᴏtσͷɢ ⁺⁶²
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesɪsᴍᴀɪʟ ʜ ™
  8. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophies[email protected]

Defenses −256 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesDR.. PAPA
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThe Phenomenal
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNL✦Sâu bé✨✨✨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKZE✨KAAN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies꧁ঔৣF. Saintঔৣ꧂
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesoverdöse
  7. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies1v1 | HNADI
  8. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophies『❤』๛ۦوردآيہهہ ۦ
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,971Trophy change−29Reset rank12,132Attacks+92Defenses−121

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +92 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesSAFGÜÇ⚡️BERK
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKing of Kings
  3. 1 stars, 39% destruction, +9 trophies$ø£〃Rي夜曲々
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesrikyXsempre
  5. 4 attacks not recorded

Defenses −121 4 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesrikyXsempre
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesاثـير عـلـي ⭐
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesDutchMaestro
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesOG ⚡ KHAOS
  5. 4 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked