ʟᴀᴏᴜɴɪ

#LCVGJVUYGابناء الجزائر

Current trophies4,913
This Season: 5,000 to 4,913 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,363
Reset trophies
4,928Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371420
Defenses2212910
Offense per day
+232
Defense per day
−245
Per attack
+30.2
Per defense
−33.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,928End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−15so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+125Defenses−140

Started on 4,928

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +125 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTalhaKa
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies钮铭暐☞四大皆空☜
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKZE✨M.Semiz
  4. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesKoxek
  5. 4 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −140 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTushar ch.2210
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesKelvin Dương
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiescarlos2.aj
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAQL Kywi
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,009End of day4,928Trophy change−81Reset rank12,363, down 3,650 since the day beforeAttacks+216Defenses−297

Started on 5,009

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +216 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesRoooLeeeX-
  2. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesMR・DHEE
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesK F J
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies⚡⚡StRaNgE⚡⚡
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies꧁༺Eric❤Phương༻꧂
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies♠️Bяo✨蓝汐
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesB F W”awal_
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesranbeerdutta18

Defenses −297 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies思源堂
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⁶⁶⁶ロミナ⚡$heĐeviL
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesLomar
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesⒼⓄⒶⓉyounes
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWHY_♡_WND
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies神之領域
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTD BRAVE
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[GOD’S]★Ale
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,952End of day5,009Trophy change+57Reset rank8,713, up 2,899 since the day beforeAttacks+292Defenses−235

Started on 4,952

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +292 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies【D▪︎A】★ Reinna亗
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies*prince kian*
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesハント
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesmatheus
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesryder
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesOmed Gold
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTHE GHOST
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPark. A.

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesJohnny Cage
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesA*DᴀʏTᴏRᴇᴍᴇᴍʙᴇʀ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHan 韩
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTarık
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡♥️Martin♥️⚡
  6. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesBB •Niklas#1•
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesAdem49
  8. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophies⚡️DavyJoNeS⚡️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,952Trophy change−48Reset rank11,612Attacks+187Defenses−202

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +187 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophieskappa_4
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBIR GORKHALI
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesMichi
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesSWE⚡️ Prestedge
  5. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesNATAN R.615
  6. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesAki
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesFikri Maulana
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −202 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesCJ
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesBLACK DRAGON
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRams SMNS
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesAdrian
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTBS⭐️Lëönïdäs❤️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNemesis
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked