$ø£〃Rي夜曲々

#2UR009R0V快樂城

Current trophies4,894
This Season: 5,000 to 4,894 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,168
Reset trophies
4,939Verified
Hit rate
40.0%8 of 20
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2081020
Defenses2013430
Offense per day
+207
Defense per day
−227
Per attack
+31.0
Per defense
−34.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,939End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−45so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+75Defenses−120

Started on 4,939

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +75 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies[HMS] 79.JORDAN
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesM4d_Maxx
  3. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesASAP
  4. 5 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −120 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤️Hải_Linh❤️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMICKEY WHISKY
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLinesa
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,985End of day4,939Trophy change−46Reset rank12,168, down 974 since the day beforeAttacks+220Defenses−266

Started on 4,985

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +220 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 56% destruction, +11 trophies清梦✨别离
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesAbdullah Omayan
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesmad
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophies1ST❤️KUTO
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBlack Window
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesNM〆المطيري
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesKillerBee⚡️
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesLMT♦️KARRAR

Defenses −266 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies『xG』Noname
  2. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesYour๛FRIEND
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPunya Saya
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesPflaume
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesNG❤️BLUEBIRD
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesYASH
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNWL • M@NDYSIR
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies14%Ninja
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,049End of day4,985Trophy change−64Reset rank11,194, down 4,606 since the day beforeAttacks+256Defenses−320

Started on 5,049

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +256 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesIronMan2
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies꧂♧Miracle Walke
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesAC ⭐️ DarkDavid
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesseïya
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophieslilil
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNEEL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieslexinators
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies♌️Cun♏️Te

Defenses −320 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesOA ToXiCoC
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRico
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWSA LALO™☠️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesECB❤️ LASNER™❗❗
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴬᶜᵐᵉ==Pⓘnnacle✰
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[KND]^codename^
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAC ⭐️ EL LOBO
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQHT.Mr.Linh
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,049Trophy change+49Reset rank6,588Attacks+144Defenses−95

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +144 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKing of Kings
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesA R A>
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesrikyXsempre
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies**FloTe_ing
  5. 4 attacks not recorded

Defenses −95 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophieslux
  2. 1 stars, 39% destruction, −9 trophiesTalhaKa
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDutchMaestro
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies**FloTe_ing
  5. 4 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked