灵灵发

#892GRGJCP流光寨

Current trophies4,964
This Season: 5,000 to 4,964 trophies

Updated · Battles · 39 minutes old

Daily Legend log

Season summary

3 of 24 days saved · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,437
Reset trophies
4,923Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371150
Defenses2314621
Offense per day
+222
Defense per day
−248
Per attack
+29.0
Per defense
−32.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,923End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+41so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+226Defenses−185

Started on 4,923

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +226 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophies➰⚓JERÏN JÖHN⚓➰
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesalkaabi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesviki rosandi
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesMr.Lee
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesTeRapi⚡️KaRtaL
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieschinie_0315
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesCCITC' BoBz
  8. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesHER♦️Abo✯✮✯As3D

Defenses −185 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️Immortal⭐️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesjuka
  3. 2 stars, 59% destruction, −19 trophiesThanhTuyen87
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesArès
  5. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies⚔️ G•W 亗rTx
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiespimen
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,008End of day4,923Trophy change−85Reset rank12,437, down 3,689 since the day beforeAttacks+219Defenses−304

Started on 5,008

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +219 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiessamer alazzeh
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴛʙ ᴍᴏʜᴀɪᴍɪɴᴜʟ
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesKDthegreat
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesDevil
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesAlhimik
  6. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesมหาเทพ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesvida
  8. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesIQ-Legend

Defenses −304 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies$$$KILLER$$$
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVIP ⌁ RyhnEL
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[̲̅A̲̅][̲̅K̲̅]
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesDante
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSNIPER
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤️FERDOUS❤️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHOÀNG ANH TUẤN
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEsk
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,040End of day5,008Trophy change−32Reset rank8,748, down 1,731 since the day beforeAttacks+217Defenses−249

Started on 5,040

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +217 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFIRAS HUSSAiN
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesbubble
  3. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophiesXpu100
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesUgang Bagak!
  5. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesxXDEBRAJXx
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️#RN⚡️Psycho
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies[WL] Infernow
  8. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophies本土❤️Der

Defenses −249 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiestimung
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesLLMNB
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨NB I brujaa ✨
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGANGSTER⚡️Punin
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVegeta♦️
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesKAPAKLI
  7. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophiesDSM♦️HARD
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMaria Helena
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,040Trophy change+40Reset rank7,017Attacks+230Defenses−190

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +230 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesClasher
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskkobugy
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesSPHINX☪︎⃝⃤
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesVITOR
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesCC♠️Legion
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesME - Q
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesGOTʙᴀʀʙɪᴇᵈᵒᴍᴀᴛᴏ
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −190 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesenry
  2. 0 stars, 43% destruction, 0 trophiesالحوت المدمر
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDanstriker
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSWT Raymond
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies1ST❣️Hoàng Tiến
  6. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesGOAT is back
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophieskkobugy
  8. 1 defense not recorded