➰⚓JERÏN JÖHN⚓➰

#998JR08GQkerala clashers

Current trophies4,735
This Season: 5,000 to 4,735 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,655
Reset trophies
4,871Verified
Hit rate
25.0%6 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2461260
Defenses2381410
Offense per day
+208
Defense per day
−240
Per attack
+26.0
Per defense
−31.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,871End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−136so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−136

Started on 4,871

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −136 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies❤MSTR ABOD❤
  2. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophies灵灵发
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesالمدمر
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies★彡刀の乙ムひ尺乇ミ★
  5. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesGOTʙᴀʀʙɪᴇᵈᵒᴍᴀᴛᴏ
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,888End of day4,871Trophy change−17Reset rank12,655, up 273 since the day beforeAttacks+232Defenses−216

Started on 4,888−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +232 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies< --(Lion)-- >
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesAbin
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesBLACK DRAGON
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTOH 火 JIJO 2
  5. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesSA: Mahi
  6. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesSmokey 29➿
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNorWayOst
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBH✨PUNK✨

Defenses −216 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiessmi
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesKang Sung
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesDT ⚡️ Mahmoud
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesIsaac
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKenneth
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesMr..Kings
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☾『 W ί S Ά ℳ 』ツ
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,961End of day4,888Trophy change−73Reset rank12,928, down 477 since the day beforeAttacks+209Defenses−282

Started on 4,961

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +209 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesStôrm Firmnêss
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesnabil ......
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies❤☆ALS☬꧁ ۣۜ퓞퓶풶퓡❤
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesF + R => FR
  5. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesAJISAKA
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesEgg Sheeran
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesvalentino rossi
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesBenBossDu44

Defenses −282 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDylan420
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies═हई╬♣jムvム∂♠╬ईह═
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesTường
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTIGER
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesRAPID
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKAZEM
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❤️HAWKAR❤️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCANDRA_DS
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,961Trophy change−39Reset rank12,451Attacks+183Defenses−222

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +183 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophiesclean man
  2. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophies꧁༒•H๑àསɕTử•༒꧂
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesmanguel
  4. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesTL Kincaid
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡STW⚡ŞAMARRRRRR
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDavid✨神战士
  7. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesJman
  8. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesأبٰٰو خلہٰيٰلہٰ

Defenses −222 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesstear
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesMR⚜️ HUSEINJON
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesKERIA
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesP.D ❤Luvita
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesSST Diepie
  6. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophiesAndrada™
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesbmcquist
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesMax

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked