Oyuncu Ekip YT

#8V8R9QJYJROTA'

Current trophies4,806
This Season: 5,000 to 4,806 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,043
Reset trophies
5,044Verified
Hit rate
34.8%8 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2381320
Defenses2381050
Offense per day
+236
Defense per day
−221
Per attack
+30.7
Per defense
−28.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,044End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−238so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−238

Started on 5,044

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −238 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesLalo66
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies⭐️ MAHDI⭐️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJOINT
  4. 1 stars, 66% destruction, −12 trophiesHALU
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesREA
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKaito
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesJason
  8. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesHeartless.
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,026End of day5,044Trophy change+18Reset rank7,043, up 868 since the day beforeAttacks+264Defenses−246

Started on 5,026

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +264 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesRICARDO2499
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesVNL✦Thanh thùy✨
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesImprover™
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesTB_A.Đức❤️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGE✨•Vin23✨
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesG L O R Y
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies猛将张飞
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesRaHiMe..⭐

Defenses −246 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesmumu
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesLalo65
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFilipTheSlayer
  4. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesLee
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies슈웅
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesالےـمـهـنـدس
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☆★御星者★☆
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesり乇ω刀丂
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,996End of day5,026Trophy change+30Reset rank7,911, up 3,193 since the day beforeAttacks+237Defenses−207

Started on 4,996

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +237 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNORTHSTORM
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesCW Desidero
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesRohan
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesklein nicolas
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRose✨Zachary
  6. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophies⚡️⚡️SAMET⚡️⚡️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDL✨TITAN
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophieszBlackCatz01

Defenses −207 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophiesมหาเทพ
  2. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophies[WL] Kent
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTobirama
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesLv.77 Alfie
  5. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesUD⚡️飛天小波
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesU.S.A 2MORROW
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesAngela⚜️™️
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies⭐️⚽️MBAPPE⚽️⭐️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,996Trophy change−4Reset rank11,104Attacks+206Defenses−210

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies•Leͥgeͣnͫd⚡ÖMER
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBD®❤️Tusar★★★⚒️
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesSIR WILL
  4. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophies$$$KILLER$$$
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesABO.OMR.CR7
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophieshue1995
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesI Am™⚡Reeba
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −210 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies앵그리 승범
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesAwesome
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRona 1
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesErfan
  5. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesfabess
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesPlunderers.51
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesBD®❤️Tusar★★★⚒️
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked