JOINT

#YC9C9GG9PНоН СТоП

Current trophies5,266
This Season: 5,000 to 5,266 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
6,673
Reset trophies
5,053Verified
Hit rate
47.8%11 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23111020
Defenses2371420
Offense per day
+251
Defense per day
−233
Per attack
+32.7
Per defense
−30.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,053End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+213so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+301Defenses−88

Started on 5,053

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +301 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOyuncu Ekip YT
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesRodríguez-23*
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFilipTheSlayer
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesakamaru
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVLR W4lts
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆六星ハンタークラム丸☆
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesTokyo Hot
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesATC ABAS.1

Defenses −88 3 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesSHOHAN
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesPinalucky✨Luis
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies粛清ロリ神レくいエム
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,001End of day5,053Trophy change+52Reset rank6,673, up 2,382 since the day beforeAttacks+282Defenses−230

Started on 5,001

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +282 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesMustafa286
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesDL✨Ghost
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesIQ™⚜️Darkness ꧂
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiessamer alazzeh
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiestraibody
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesいえす!
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies(;® RAJA ®;)
  8. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesYoru

Defenses −230 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesBS BlAdImIr S.O
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies찬우사랑
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLORD⚜️ abdallah
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies✰✰✰Vegeta
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesTHE1 KillER
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesPer$ian boY
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophies[42o]Gymrat⭐️
  8. 1 stars, 58% destruction, −11 trophies⚔️HF⚔️ Afiii02
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,978End of day5,001Trophy change+23Reset rank9,055, up 2,857 since the day beforeAttacks+247Defenses−224

Started on 4,978

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +247 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesChi3f Skweezy
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHenry
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesSCOFIELD
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesPrime Alvinnn
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOA Zek
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesSHUBHAM
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies「K」┊ڪۦﮧۦٰࢪاࢪ
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesIBV2008

Defenses −224 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『Weebs』D. Garp
  2. 1 stars, 55% destruction, −11 trophiesazeARMY⁰⁸⁵
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesOwen
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies⭐️⚽️MBAPPE⚽️⭐️
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesPARVEJ❤️NUPUR
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesPulsE
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPaywand
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesSgtBird™
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,978Trophy change−22Reset rank11,912Attacks+224Defenses−246

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +224 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTOLO
  2. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophies#D@RK ELOHIM
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆masters champ☆
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies湖北第一深禽
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesS HA DOW☠️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMASTER ARUN
  7. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesKUNAL
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −246 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesKAYA
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBui Minh Hieu
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✮Pinoy✮Sel✮
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies天赐Jimmy
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies暗黑姐妹
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesWatcharin
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies「ᴘʀᴀɴᴛ」◉ ALTZYY
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked