1.000.000.000$

#8YGRLJYR9Khmer60cents

Current trophies5,056
This Season: 5,000 to 5,056 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,614
Reset trophies
4,934Verified
Hit rate
30.4%7 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2371240
Defenses2111820
Offense per day
+223
Defense per day
−224
Per attack
+29.0
Per defense
−32.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,934End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+122so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+248Defenses−126

Started on 4,934

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +248 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies동규아빠
  2. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophies爪卂乇丂ㄒ尺ㄖ
  3. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies野豬騎士
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『BRI』ヅDEVIL⅌义
  5. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesIvan Becker
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐️Immortal⭐️
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesilut's 2
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies™IRAQ♦️SPECIAL

Defenses −126 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 47% destruction, −10 trophies西瓜❤️毛毛
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSULTAN MIRZA
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPRIME★TITUS➤
  4. 2 stars, 50% destruction, −16 trophiesSTAR✨SHAH
  5. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesCeddy
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,920End of day4,934Trophy change+14Reset rank11,614, up 558 since the day beforeAttacks+252Defenses−210

Started on 4,920−28 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +252 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSUBHA
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesعبدالله
  3. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesHoodboy64
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEva
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesPBW Michi
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesCrazy♦️T⭕️❌ED⚽️
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies甘エビ
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies『HAK』NAJWA亗

Defenses −210 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskk
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesKMH KloukTaPach
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesميـۦﭠࢪۅڤيتشہۦ◟๛
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGuNduL
  5. 1 stars, 66% destruction, −12 trophiesKRS UNTER
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesPulsE
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesZeiros-ry
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,936End of day4,920Trophy change−16Reset rank12,172, up 720 since the day beforeAttacks+210Defenses−193

Started on 4,936−33 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +210 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesChloeeee
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJuice
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesInfense
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessabog
  5. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophies아이언맨
  6. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesBLACK GHOST 2
  7. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesLOKI Légende™️
  8. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophies|Mustafa|

Defenses −193 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSkyler
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesKryptographer
  3. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophies100% dadeux
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesDoc Squatch
  5. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesIQ丨آلہمنہتظٰـہر
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesABO AHMAAD☠
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRyo
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,936Trophy change−64Reset rank12,892Attacks+206Defenses−270

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies『RUH』♕BEKA♕
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies19❤️Sói_Baby
  3. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesZexlaTex
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesAce
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies[̲̅A̲̅][̲̅K̲̅]
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesNSR♦️الـحجي彡❦₁
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDrake
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −270 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies吃飽了又喊餓
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies×͜×『Abdo 』ツ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesElija
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLV 55 RAZU™
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTLOU T-16
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWhite Wolf
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesArтём
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked