爪卂乇丂ㄒ尺ㄖ

#QG9GCYLVYDay - Night

Current trophies4,746
This Season: 5,000 to 4,746 trophies

Updated · Battles · 38 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
12,225
Reset trophies
4,936Verified
Hit rate
29.2%7 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2471250
Defenses2471700
Offense per day
+227
Defense per day
−249
Per attack
+28.4
Per defense
−31.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,936End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−190so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−190

Started on 4,936

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −190 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 68% destruction, −12 trophies1.000.000.000$
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBMW x Hanif ⛔️
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesمحمد رضا..
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiessanaulla
  5. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesNN
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesBurhan
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies归离
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,941End of day4,936Trophy change−5Reset rank12,225, up 172 since the day beforeAttacks+264Defenses−269

Started on 4,941

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +264 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessSSs⚡Hades☠️
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies⭕ZAR BEPP⭕O.P⭕
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies[BRL] Angkara
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesVD
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies♕YS☆☆Ezoo™️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieskkjx
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesNC♥️THAKURI
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesrupi.star

Defenses −269 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKENZO ✨哈萨克
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesGrumpy
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesLîpû@4U❤️ẞ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTHE♣️LIZARD
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesD͜͡NT★Rocks
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTalhaKa
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesKHAN MOHON
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesalex2
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,995End of day4,941Trophy change−54Reset rank12,397, down 1,241 since the day beforeAttacks+197Defenses−251

Started on 4,995

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +197 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesYasuo
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesTᵃʳᵐʸ⚡️BLØØD
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDifferent Eli
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesSPHINX☪︎⃝⃤
  5. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesm0rPhYne
  6. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies柒 • Fm Rmiu
  7. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesRefleX
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesMartin

Defenses −251 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✧M⍙n⅁〇
  2. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesعبدالله
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSTKR ⚡️✰ YORT
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesVK VISHAL!
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies원빈아저씨
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies⚡⚡MIKE⚡⚡
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesSanto Castillo4
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesIlya_RS
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,995Trophy change−5Reset rank11,156Attacks+221Defenses−226

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +221 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies^_^ Tủn ^_^ !
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies꧁༒•H๑àསɕTử•༒꧂
  3. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophies凱黑
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesAv
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesXeetij
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies☘ ♔〘Ł€Ꮆ€ŇĐ〙♔ ☘
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLegend
  8. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesW@RRÎÔR BÎL@L

Defenses −226 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTRT 死神ReApEr
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesDW'Aristocrat
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies皇室♌只有 OnLy OnE
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies亗 MAHDI 亗
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesDANGUARD
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesSH Julien
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesUlquiorra
  8. 2 stars, 59% destruction, −19 trophiesRicochet

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked