NN

#9JPVCVViran boys

Current trophies4,999
This Season: 5,000 to 4,999 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,705
Reset trophies
4,959Verified
Hit rate
21.7%5 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2351710
Defenses23111020
Offense per day
+217
Defense per day
−231
Per attack
+28.3
Per defense
−30.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,959End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+40so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+212Defenses−172

Started on 4,959

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +212 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies爪卂乇丂ㄒ尺ㄖ
  2. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies✧M⍙n⅁〇
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSuLLiDe✅
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesBB •Error•
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesFL • ϟ×STORM↯
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophieskuks
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesRico
  8. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesRocKyy

Defenses −172 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesLinesa
  2. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesℚυ€€η ✘♏
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophies❌NaeeM❌
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesTekin TT
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies爆走点P-≡Σ・
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesعبود
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,991End of day4,959Trophy change−32Reset rank11,705, down 734 since the day beforeAttacks+238Defenses−270

Started on 4,991

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +238 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiessLçkLu⚡️♪MoRfn♪
  2. 1 stars, 61% destruction, +11 trophiesINB
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCall me Nelly
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesHUNTER⚡⚡⚡
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesСаня
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies31 juLy
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesBrayan Imperium
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNOVA⚡VEERU

Defenses −270 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies(;® RAJA ®;)
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesROYAL
  3. 2 stars, 50% destruction, −16 trophies⚡️CHITTICOOL⚡️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesuktam_0114
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies凱黑
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKh4shen
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies亗FΛDI×VΞX亗
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesСанжар 1996
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,980End of day4,991Trophy change+11Reset rank10,971, up 823 since the day beforeAttacks+234Defenses−223

Started on 4,980

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +234 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies怨男
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies安乐村闲人
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesS.L⚡️Lexmyr
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesAaronn
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesMr. Bear
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesO P S ⚡️
  7. 2 stars, 58% destruction, +18 trophiesUnS7oPp[A]bL3
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesBR❤️Chuối Gần 9

Defenses −223 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesGold-MK
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesVidi
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨Mikasa✨
  4. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesNostal
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiestonka
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNiraj
  7. 1 stars, 46% destruction, −10 trophiestaktischesKamel
  8. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophiesZunna
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,980Trophy change−20Reset rank11,794Attacks+179Defenses−199

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +179 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesKZ_ILYAS_7711
  2. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesTBB⛳️Cody
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesLob1
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesMERTHA.JR
  5. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesちけぽっくる
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesGYM♦️MOHAMMED
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesالمحارب التعزي
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −199 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 57% destruction, −11 trophiesPark. A.
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophies⚔️حسين الحلبي⚔️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMERTHA.JR
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJumbo4gz
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies정동윤
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies⚡️ONII-SAMA❤️
  7. 2 stars, 54% destruction, −17 trophieskkobugy
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked