只會玩空軍的小葦

#99RJ8LL9芳华岁月

Current trophies4,968
This Season: 5,000 to 4,968 trophies

Updated · Battles · 55 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
7,522
Reset trophies
5,033Verified
Hit rate
47.8%11 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks23111020
Defenses2312920
Offense per day
+253
Defense per day
−242
Per attack
+33.0
Per defense
−31.6

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,033End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−65so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+133Defenses−198

Started on 5,033

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +133 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesJr.Karan
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesTristesse童话
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesDante
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies..::MUSA::..
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesshagun
  6. 3 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −198 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHOÀNG ANH TUẤN
  2. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophiesIQ™⚜️ODIN⚜️
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesSuslik
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesMaykinho
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTW Diepie
  6. 2 stars, 59% destruction, −19 trophiesDexter
  7. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesDaniel
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,982End of day5,033Trophy change+51Reset rank7,522, up 3,815 since the day beforeAttacks+268Defenses−217

Started on 4,982

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +268 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessssssing
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesskrillex_cain
  3. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesEXS P°l
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZADJALI ON TOPシ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieschiha
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThanos
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesTR⚡️HaYdd
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesJoͥShͣuͫAʕ⁎̯͡⁎ʔ

Defenses −217 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiestimung
  2. 1 stars, 74% destruction, −13 trophies[-] Kealous [-]
  3. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophieschiha
  4. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesALS__qokhannn61
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies7『the』☠️LEADER7
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesVNL ✦Sukuna▪
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTN • NotMike
  8. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesTax-free
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,027End of day4,982Trophy change−45Reset rank11,337, down 3,541 since the day beforeAttacks+254Defenses−299

Started on 5,027

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +254 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVx蒼Gastón•22
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies하루
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBR_Huy
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesBe Normal
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRiy.はっしー
  6. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesWNR♣️AMRIT
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesᵛⁿTAE જ⁀➴Anh Tú
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⭐Lv88 Krish@nu

Defenses −299 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDave_Mustaine
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAdwingamerff
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVikoy
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGaaa
  5. 2 stars, 59% destruction, −19 trophiesLeynes
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPhagus
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesابراهيم الموسى
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡Jup•Kawa♛
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,027Trophy change+27Reset rank7,796Attacks+237Defenses−210

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +237 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophieschache
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies【D▪︎A】★ Reinna亗
  3. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesMaHBuB
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesFnK
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieslory26
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesCBear
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesโดโด้
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −210 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesLORD⚜️ abdallah
  2. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesLAPU_LAPU
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies⚔️⚔️yunus⚔️⚔️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies__quirin
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesige❤️FC
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨✨YunusPro✨✨
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesᴛʙʙ❣️αᴛʀᴇɪᴅᴇṧ
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked