왕좌3

#GR2P0G0P2행복

Current trophies4,881
This Season: 5,000 to 4,881 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,948
Reset trophies
4,761Verified
Hit rate
17.4%4 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2347120
Defenses1910720
Offense per day
+167
Defense per day
−205
Per attack
+21.8
Per defense
−32.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,761End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+120so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+200Defenses−80

Started on 4,761

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +200 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesson of god
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesKetamin
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesRoy RR
  4. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies• ✦ ─ AĞA ─ ✦ •
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies7M✨风暴
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesLươn Áp Chảo
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesGfilo
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies개 마 루

Defenses −80 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMNM
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAnuj
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,797End of day4,761Trophy change−36Reset rank12,948, up 110 since the day beforeAttacks+215Defenses−158

Started on 4,797−93 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 81% destruction, +13 trophies『ADAB』
  2. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesmatheus
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies_BlackWhite_
  4. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesbobby
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies@!!ۄ
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBRAVE⚡~DR
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesIR.H⚡️SHAHIN⚡️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesks

Defenses −158 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesAbah Gemoy M13
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKang Sung
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️MUSTONİDAS⭐️
  4. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesAngel
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies~❤️~ Lia ~❤️~
  6. 3 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,907End of day4,797Trophy change−110Reset rank13,058, up 2 since the day beforeAttacks+144Defenses−222

Started on 4,907−32 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +144 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesVegeta
  2. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesNight King
  3. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesWorld Champion
  4. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesKing of Kings
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡️<-biubiu->⚡️
  6. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesiiTemptationz_
  7. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesông Hoàng 88
  8. 1 stars, 58% destruction, +11 trophiesریسی

Defenses −222 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTOH 火 JIJO 2
  2. 2 stars, 59% destruction, −19 trophiesking
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[UM] Cloxx
  4. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophiessharky
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♠️♦️♣️♥️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAhh
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies༺࿈☬༼ NØΛH༽☬࿈༻
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,907Trophy change−93Reset rank13,060Attacks+142Defenses−235

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +142 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesArтём
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies김효주
  3. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesAPEX⚡ White
  4. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies★꧁Z҉A҉N҉A҉꧂★
  5. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophiesRAJ
  6. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophies잔광수
  7. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophies꧁꧁TrầnLãoBản꧂꧂
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −235 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies❄️MCI❄️GOAT❄️
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies_VN《♡¤¤KING¤¤♡》
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies"شاعر"
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『RUH』♕BEKA♕
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesClasher
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚜️MAJESTIC⚜️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesUD⚡️小龍仔
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked