Ketamin

#QQULLY92JUMUTLUEFSANELER

Current trophies4,789
This Season: 5,000 to 4,789 trophies

Updated · Battles · 21 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,564
Reset trophies
4,817Verified
Hit rate
17.4%4 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2341630
Defenses1771000
Offense per day
+196
Defense per day
−191
Per attack
+25.6
Per defense
−33.8

Daily Legend log

Incomplete ranked-day data: Some daily evidence is unavailable.

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,817End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−28so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+212Defenses−240

Started on 4,817

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Some daily evidence is unavailable.

Show

Attacks +212 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesOver_CzeRBL
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesBeansy24
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesNM〆المطيري
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesSonny
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesKUNAL
  6. 2 stars, 52% destruction, +16 trophiesCAL
  7. 2 stars, 61% destruction, +19 trophiesSander2006
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSAFGÜÇ⚡️Emre

Defenses −240 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies断罪村
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesDiAbLO
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies"شاعر"
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesSonny
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies;-DAVIDE (:
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesM.A
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies왕좌3
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesKing Rob
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,888End of day4,817Trophy change−71Reset rank12,564, down 398 since the day beforeAttacks+195Defenses−170

Started on 4,888−96 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +195 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophies::::: RANA ::::
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesAmarLaX
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAndrada™
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesSven
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesDienZA X EnerGy
  6. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophies-15k Perry
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesクラクラ2回目
  8. 2 stars, 58% destruction, +18 trophiesD͜͡NT★Rocks

Defenses −170 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGustav
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesDiAbLO
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『Weebs』D Marshl
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesRimon
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies난짱
  6. 3 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,916End of day4,888Trophy change−28Reset rank12,166, up 491 since the day beforeAttacks+230Defenses−192

Started on 4,916−66 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +230 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesAventiS_
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKang Sung
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies♥️Nemo_Xuka♥️
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies¥~PITI~¥
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesChi3f NineFour
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies『Weebs』D Marshl
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies을파소
  8. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesAdem49

Defenses −192 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesJL✨️Moo
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophies⭐️Ramazan1907⭐️
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesAriful Is Back
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies6RB
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKAZEM
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophieslmather13
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,916Trophy change−84Reset rank12,657Attacks+163Defenses−212

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−35 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +163 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophies『RUH』♕BEKA♕
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesdIs♦Samy
  3. 1 stars, 66% destruction, +12 trophiesdark angel
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴅᴏᴍɪɴᴜs 『ᴍᴀx』
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesAce
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophies❄️MCI❄️GOAT❄️
  7. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesali.m.h
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −212 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPankaj
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesERDAL❤️E
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesketch
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesKH-Lucas
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesDrake
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesUD⚡️小龍仔
  7. 2 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked