『xG』Boombastic

#JRYY0VLJxGOD

Current trophies4,992
This Season: 5,000 to 4,992 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,311
Reset trophies
4,931Verified
Hit rate
39.1%9 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks239680
Defenses2310940
Offense per day
+210
Defense per day
−233
Per attack
+27.4
Per defense
−30.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,931End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+61so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+206Defenses−145

Started on 4,931

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +206 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesboychuan(01)
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies#AKTÍVPOWER™
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesNoasz Fox₽
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies太极☯️太祇
  5. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesإمبراطور العرش
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesДЕТИ 90-Х
  7. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesㅁㅇㄴㄹ
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesFelipe

Defenses −145 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCô Cáo
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『❤كمـ²♡²ـاكـا❤』
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesPapi YASH
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRANA
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,998End of day4,931Trophy change−67Reset rank12,311, down 1,672 since the day beforeAttacks+168Defenses−235

Started on 4,998

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +168 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBāD BōY JōE
  2. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesツнυssєiи♕
  3. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesMXRK
  4. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesMUDIT AND DEVEN
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesESP⚡️STEEF
  6. 1 stars, 50% destruction, +10 trophiesCHaRlie
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophieshaik5 M
  8. 2 stars, 56% destruction, +18 trophiesTASKMASTER

Defenses −235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesMD ABIR
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesSGNo1✨LÂM BECKS
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesgiang's tô'ss
  4. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophies(^_−)−☆Tín^_^
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesᴸᴬᴿᴬ
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesDr. STRANGE
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesKakashi Hatake
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesmark_a
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,060End of day4,998Trophy change−62Reset rank10,639, down 4,589 since the day beforeAttacks+218Defenses−280

Started on 5,060

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNOLIMIT
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDS☘️
  3. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesWB Teewurst
  4. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophiesSANZHAR • 777
  5. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophies✨NB I MARI ✨
  6. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesATC❄️DOMINATION
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesFerZnando.✌️
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies2L4S Skyzz

Defenses −280 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesHʏᴘᴇʀɪᴏN 乄
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFreedoM自由
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies閉著眼下兵
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJack
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesScorpion
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLEGENDARY Prime
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTii-palu
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesChuckie v2.0
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,060Trophy change+60Reset rank6,050Attacks+244Defenses−184

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +244 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophiesPsYcHo♥️AraF 02
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies爪尺. 尺Ƌ'ƋḎ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPrest0ss
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤️ابو سحاق❤️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSAGAR
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNo.1 Indonesia
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesAKUMA
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −184 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWatcharin
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKOH✨Lazkopat'61
  3. 1 stars, 76% destruction, −13 trophiesMifu
  4. 1 stars, 69% destruction, −12 trophieswojtek
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophiesemre
  6. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesLORD⚜️E V O
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesM I L E A
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked