Noasz Fox₽

#PL8GU9QJclash of breizh

Current trophies4,731
This Season: 5,000 to 4,731 trophies

Updated · Battles · 57 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,846
Reset trophies
4,922Verified
Hit rate
23.8%5 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2151510
Defenses2010820
Offense per day
+197
Defense per day
−212
Per attack
+28.1
Per defense
−31.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,922End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−191so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−191

Started on 4,922

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −191 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophies『xG』Boombastic
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesSAGAR
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesXS ⚜️ JUNAYED ⚡
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesPrometheus
  5. 1 stars, 57% destruction, −11 trophiesBLACK DRAGON
  6. 2 stars, 55% destruction, −17 trophiesOhMattyO
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesABHAY
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,977End of day4,922Trophy change−55Reset rank11,846, down 340 since the day beforeAttacks+223Defenses−246

Started on 4,977−32 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +223 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesPaywand
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies⭐️ Mot1Le_ ⭐️
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesAv
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies【☠⚔️☠DRAX☠⚔️☠】
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesISD☄️Counter
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDARK FALCON
  7. 1 stars, 60% destruction, +11 trophiesMICKEY WHISKY
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesnextgamer

Defenses −246 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesLV 99. Tian
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesElija
  3. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies『VN ⭐️ KING』
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJK❗️NABOᴷᴿᴰ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesC.T.G •HEDI no1
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKnox
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesاللواء | LWA ✈︎
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,987End of day4,977Trophy change−10Reset rank11,506, up 13 since the day beforeAttacks+235Defenses−245

Started on 4,987

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies⚡CG⚡Neel
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies**سيف العراقي**
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCK⚡️KRATOS⚡️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesСаня
  5. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophies丂卂千Ɠㄩ匚⚡丂Ɣ丂
  6. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesPumpa
  7. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesbesitznix
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBDD♦️NaFijur

Defenses −245 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophies“7.A.M.O⚡️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesKB⚡Ƥiรk๏pαt
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskeo somnang
  4. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesTOP⚡ALIッ⚜️
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesじんたん
  6. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies『AFG』✯FARHAD✯
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesgiuseppe
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesBR⚔️SHARIF™️01
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,987Trophy change−13Reset rank11,519Attacks+132Defenses−145

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +132 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesBR⚔️SHARIF™️01
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophieslennart
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophieslipengkoeln
  4. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesAPACHE
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesFTR97
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −145 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesTom
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAhh
  3. 1 stars, 87% destruction, −14 trophiesNiraj
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesElchiki
  5. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesWilson
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked