KHALNAYAK

#L0LP8GPYCChrOnyx

Current trophies5,019
This Season: 5,000 to 5,019 trophies

Updated · Battles · 26 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,198
Reset trophies
4,937Verified
Hit rate
9.5%2 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2121900
Defenses2161230
Offense per day
+180
Defense per day
−201
Per attack
+25.8
Per defense
−28.8

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,937End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+82so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+203Defenses−121

Started on 4,937

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +203 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesdazat
  2. 1 stars, 53% destruction, +10 trophies☠️ ≛ 鬼 O N I ≛
  3. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesくろすけ
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesA⚔️K⚡️LEGOLAS⚡️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMjolnir
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies☯️ CORYAN ☯️
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesrupi.star
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies▄︻デ HY⚡HAKAN ══

Defenses −121 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSULTAN MIRZA
  2. 1 stars, 76% destruction, −13 trophiesBERKAY BURSALI
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesけんわたなべ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSpettroFuoco
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,937Trophy change−63Reset rank12,198, down 3,100 since the day beforeAttacks+188Defenses−251

Started on 5,000

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +188 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesMK-77
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesLEGEND⚜️YARGI
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies⚡️KT⚡️™️SIHAN™️
  4. 2 stars, 53% destruction, +17 trophies• BataQ •
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesDovahkiin GR
  6. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesKi1⚜️RAZWAN⚜️
  7. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophiesCinnamon
  8. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesGilette 2.0

Defenses −251 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies$$$KILLER$$$
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesDarnz
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBARLAS⚔️KURT
  4. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesJaco
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesKuya Sam.
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDL✨Ghost
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDA BEST
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesFÉNIX
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,016End of day5,000Trophy change−16Reset rank9,098, down 727 since the day beforeAttacks+197Defenses−213

Started on 5,016

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +197 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesRexLuna
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesJKC
  3. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesRadio
  4. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies3_Athletics
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiescrewEXELANS
  6. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies⭐️Immortal⭐️
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiessrt10
  8. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophies亗 ᴏɴʟʏ—͟͟͞͞ᴀᴄʜᴜ

Defenses −213 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophiesAkbar.m
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesAsh
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesFERY
  4. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesLKSZ I SphenX
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies[14th]⚜️Deutz
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesSWT ALI DJ 1
  7. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesjurry
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHagu.
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,016Trophy change+16Reset rank8,371Attacks+156Defenses−140

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +156 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesRevenge
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesAnon
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesgilmar
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmumu
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies™IRAQ♦️SPECIAL
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −140 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesmumu
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesD͜͡NT★Rocks
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『D』『a』『r』『k』
  4. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesابو شهاب
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesMR_MORNINGSTARR
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked