A⚔️K⚡️LEGOLAS⚡️

#YPYRVG9LYARIA KING

Current trophies4,753
This Season: 5,000 to 4,753 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
12,499
Reset trophies
4,918Verified
Hit rate
12.5%3 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2431740
Defenses2410860
Offense per day
+200
Defense per day
−227
Per attack
+25.0
Per defense
−28.4

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,918End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−165so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−165

Started on 4,918

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −165 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesThanhTuyen87
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『Weebs』D. Garp
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophieshamid
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesKHALNAYAK
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesNgTrKien
  6. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesĐoan Sứt's
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,889End of day4,918Trophy change+29Reset rank12,499, up 423 since the day beforeAttacks+209Defenses−180

Started on 4,889

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +209 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophiesKubetzko
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesmd:najimuddin
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophies❌TFRM⭕Falcon✨
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesARALE
  5. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesBJ〆RAIHAN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBailey
  7. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies廾ҼɱαɳԵα ẞαﻛαƘ
  8. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophies࿐ Շ¡ểų。ლụ¡︵✰

Defenses −180 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesmaxmax
  2. 2 stars, 53% destruction, −17 trophiesShane
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTý Sting
  4. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesֆǟɮɛʀ
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesKing Rob
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCELIM™
  7. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies★KOMUTAN AHMET★
  8. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophies5uh5hrsw
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,978End of day4,889Trophy change−89Reset rank12,922, down 1,025 since the day beforeAttacks+157Defenses−246

Started on 4,978

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +157 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 50% destruction, +10 trophiesRevenge
  2. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesDX QASHMAR
  3. 1 stars, 73% destruction, +13 trophiesDan ♥
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesVTC BERLIN
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophieslegend warrior.
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesAbo_cap
  7. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophies™IRAQ♦️SPECIAL
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesGANGSTER-PETCH³

Defenses −246 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies★KOMUTAN AHMET★
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVNL✦Thanh thùy✨
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophies>>Balder<<
  4. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophiesLuisito☠️“504”
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophies山寨
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesZunna
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesChaparo503
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesالــــبـــارونヅ
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,978Trophy change−22Reset rank11,897Attacks+234Defenses−256

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +234 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesnabil ......
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophieseMpeROr
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies5uh5hrsw
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies一DLLD天然气
  5. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesstear
  6. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophieszawi
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies❤dâu tây❤
  8. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesCCITC' BoBz

Defenses −256 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies凌云 ᴋᴏᴏʜɪɴᴀ
  2. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophies▄︻デ HY⚡HAKAN ══
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies亗 ᴍ ɪ ᴋ ᴇ 亗
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『DEADEYE 』炎 ₁
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies❄️彡 SIRIUS 彡❄️
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophieskazim
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies⁶⁹~{♡N♤K☆}~`
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBluefame2

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked