RIU

#L8UQR9YUQTHAIพรีเมี่ยลีก

Current trophies4,943
This Season: 5,000 to 4,943 trophies

Updated · Battles · 26 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,780
Reset trophies
4,957Verified
Hit rate
39.1%9 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks239860
Defenses2391040
Offense per day
+217
Defense per day
−232
Per attack
+28.3
Per defense
−30.2

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,957End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−14so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+184Defenses−198

Started on 4,957

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +184 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEmre♠️
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesNVD MORON
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies~ V⭐️L⭐️A⭐️D ~
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesけんわたなべ
  5. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesLev
  6. 2 stars, 52% destruction, +16 trophiesロウ
  7. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophieschiha
  8. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophies❤️MASTER X❤️

Defenses −198 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAssassin
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies๛『ARAB』King
  3. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesRS
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiescarlos2.aj
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLILIUM
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesĐoan Sứt's
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,900End of day4,957Trophy change+57Reset rank11,780, up 1,087 since the day beforeAttacks+230Defenses−173

Started on 4,900

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +230 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesĐức Chelsea
  2. 1 stars, 59% destruction, +11 trophiesMehmet
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesLM10死神np
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesTim0nne
  5. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 Kenshin
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAle O Encanador
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesHellas_kostas13
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesابو شهاب

Defenses −173 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesKisara
  2. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophies心如秋水静
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies⚡️<-biubiu->⚡️
  4. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesBERLIN
  5. 1 stars, 97% destruction, −15 trophiesIQ丨آلہمنہتظٰـہر
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies❤️HAWKAR❤️
  7. 1 stars, 73% destruction, −13 trophiesZV Avalon
  8. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesSULTAN MIRZA
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,931End of day4,900Trophy change−31Reset rank12,867, up 56 since the day beforeAttacks+220Defenses−251

Started on 4,931

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +220 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesosamahfra0
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies图图
  3. 1 stars, 48% destruction, +10 trophiesVTC BERLIN
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴼᴘ⚡️ ✧ ᴛɪᴍᴜʀ ✧
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesDSM ♦️ AZØÔZ
  6. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesRemsch
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨TOP⚡️GiGoSiSh✨
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies꧁ঔৣF. Saintঔৣ꧂

Defenses −251 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies〰️❤️✨️Sữa✨️❤️™️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHER♦️Abo✯✮✯As3D
  3. 2 stars, 64% destruction, −20 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 KRL
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesHASTHIKA.RW
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCLASH OF CLANS
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesKERIMOV 亗
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesBH✨PUNK✨
  8. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies5uh5hrsw
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,931Trophy change−69Reset rank12,923Attacks+202Defenses−271

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +202 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨SGNo1✨NHỨT LÉ
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCroccante
  3. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophies1923⚡️KAMİL⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesBig wewe✨
  5. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesZexlaTex
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesWeeQee
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesIreneFanBoi
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −271 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies¿★WhySuBhaMᴳᵒᵈ★
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCoreweave
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies「ᴘʀᴀɴᴛ」◉ ALTZYY
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophies⭐Ez 4 Me⭐
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMonkey D. Luffy
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies非我族类其心必异
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies小火龙
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked