احمد الزبيدي

#LLUCQRGPعشاق الحروب

Current trophies4,724
This Season: 5,000 to 4,724 trophies

Updated · Battles · 41 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,203
Reset trophies
4,772Verified
Hit rate
19.0%4 of 21
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2146110
Defenses168620
Offense per day
+151
Defense per day
−172
Per attack
+21.6
Per defense
−32.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,772End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−48so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+36Defenses−84

Started on 4,772

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +36 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesbubble
  2. 1 stars, 87% destruction, +14 trophiesEddy✌
  3. 6 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −84 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLittle Red Coat
  2. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophies★EmChưa[18`]★
  3. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophies✨➿➿K*+/U+R*D✌️
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,851End of day4,772Trophy change−79Reset rank12,203, up 833 since the day beforeAttacks+206Defenses−120

Started on 4,851−165 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesBrick
  2. 1 stars, 62% destruction, +11 trophiesAndrada™
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesIQ丨آلہمنہتظٰـہر
  4. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophiesRS ✧ Andres
  5. 2 stars, 58% destruction, +18 trophiesDr.ShreYash
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRodolfo11
  7. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesSTAR✨M.REZA✨K
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies乃モ乙モ尺尺丹

Defenses −120 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies父.SHANKS.父
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessunil
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies•DARKSIDE•
  4. 5 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,913End of day4,851Trophy change−62Reset rank13,036, down 5 since the day beforeAttacks+184Defenses−246

Started on 4,913

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +184 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 82% destruction, +14 trophiesRRMILLA
  2. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesBaliBeyHaN
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesKSA⚡️Law .
  4. 1 stars, 75% destruction, +13 trophies◈◈Mr™RiGhTツ★
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies❤️TRUNGPHẠM❤️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBo$$
  7. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophies개 재 진
  8. 1 stars, 91% destruction, +15 trophiesELECTRO DRAGON

Defenses −246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 62% destruction, −20 trophies西瓜❤️毛毛
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesMORFEUS
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✨Light⭐️
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMaFin
  5. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophies꧁★DARK★꧂
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies被派大星当水母抓了的海绵宝宝
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies~❤️~ Lia ~❤️~
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLv.77 Sahil
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,913Trophy change−87Reset rank13,031Attacks+63Defenses−150

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +63 5 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophiesHATAKE・KAKASHI
  2. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesFL • Muffin
  3. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophiestal
  4. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesSanticlasher
  5. 1 stars, 66% destruction, +12 trophies✨RetweeK✨
  6. 3 attacks not recorded

Defenses −150 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesXmin
  2. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesKING MOHAMED
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFern❀
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesEliSim00
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBETA
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked