bubble

#QVRQPLY02海上世界的部落

Current trophies4,859
This Season: 5,000 to 4,859 trophies

Updated · Battles · 43 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,957
Reset trophies
4,850Verified
Hit rate
9.1%2 of 22
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2221640
Defenses2313640
Offense per day
+190
Defense per day
−240
Per attack
+25.9
Per defense
−31.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,850End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+9so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+201Defenses−192

Started on 4,850

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +201 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesSUBHA
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophieskk
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesKURDISTAN IS 1
  4. 1 stars, 60% destruction, +11 trophiesBrick Top
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❌MAN
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesMehman Eminli
  7. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesMadara Uchiha
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesBR❤️Chuối Gần 9

Defenses −192 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophiesMNM
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWhite Walker
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiestraibody
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesElite ⚡AI21
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMustafa Ahmed
  6. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesاحمد الزبيدي
  7. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesVasu
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,974End of day4,850Trophy change−124Reset rank12,957, down 1,372 since the day beforeAttacks+168Defenses−292

Started on 4,974

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +168 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesA3-VN❤️TUNGDOLA
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesChi3f NineFour
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies✞ঔৣ۝Kimochi۝ঔৣ✞
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophies★☆★☆★☆★☆★☆★
  5. 2 stars, 57% destruction, +18 trophiesᏴᎾᏴ ᏕᎪᏀᎬᎢ
  6. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies쌀밥❤️
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesC R I M I N A L
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −292 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesDL✨️Ziko
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『E3』HUNTER .
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesميمؤ ميمؤ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesrutvik
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesBoris
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMandila ♛ ᴹᵃˣ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies#amc krampusz
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAileron
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,034End of day4,974Trophy change−60Reset rank11,585, down 4,214 since the day beforeAttacks+196Defenses−256

Started on 5,034

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +196 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiespratik
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesNиk Nиkтo
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesM.O.E✨Lan
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesAmericano
  5. 1 stars, 94% destruction, +15 trophies☆マロンちゃん★
  6. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesANM ×͜× Alves
  7. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophiesCM • Enno٨ـﮩPRO
  8. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesKING

Defenses −256 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚜️PHU_GREATMAN♋
  2. 2 stars, 60% destruction, −19 trophiesonly one
  3. 2 stars, 72% destruction, −23 trophiesL!F£_X
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA⚔️K⚡️EMRE
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRossé
  6. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesBDAC❤️ENGR.UMAR
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLukeツ
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies灵灵发
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,034Trophy change+34Reset rank7,371Attacks+206Defenses−172

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesV I M A L
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesK.K⚡️FIRE⚡️
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesᴛʙʙ❣️αᴛʀᴇɪᴅᴇṧ
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesRose✨逍遥
  5. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesD4rk Conqueror
  6. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies¤RAMEL¤
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesilyaa01
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −172 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 63% destruction, −11 trophiesSayanth
  2. 1 stars, 82% destruction, −14 trophiesNike
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesE²❦巅峰✨️黑马王子
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshadrienbz
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophies99% ツ John
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDarian
  7. 1 stars, 86% destruction, −14 trophiesKHK 白 Shiro
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked