SISO⚡

#LP8LPVCQVBlue WAVE

Current trophies4,794
This Season: 5,000 to 4,794 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,027
Reset trophies
4,816Verified
Hit rate
47.1%8 of 17
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks178720
Defenses2311840
Offense per day
+179
Defense per day
−240
Per attack
+31.5
Per defense
−31.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,816End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−22so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+32Defenses−54

Started on 4,816

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +32 1 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesAliReZa
  2. 7 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −54 2 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophies☆masters champ☆
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRIKY
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,055End of day4,816Trophy change−239Reset rank13,027, down 6,544 since the day beforeAttacks+70Defenses−309

Started on 5,055

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +70 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesJustin
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDave
  3. 6 attacks not recorded

Defenses −309 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies༺࿅أحمدالمنشار࿅༻
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMingo
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesʀᴏʏᴀʟᴛʏ
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies✨BT✨SAKET☠️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLv.77 Alex
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies大聪明猪小村庄
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJK❗️GREAT
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies非我族类其心必异
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,039End of day5,055Trophy change+16Reset rank6,483, up 643 since the day beforeAttacks+209Defenses−193

Started on 5,039

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +209 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesمرتضى♡♡العراقي
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophieshoàng út
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesU.S⭐YASIN
  4. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesRajas
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesمحمد أبو أحمد
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♠️Bяo✨FengXI
  7. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies❌ヅSL KONGO❌❌
  8. 1 stars, 53% destruction, +10 trophiesJv

Defenses −193 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesOH Hi Hi
  2. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesExecutor
  3. 1 stars, 66% destruction, −12 trophiesU.S⭐YASIN
  4. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesBw - UDOY ╰‿╯
  5. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophies✨ֆɦɛɛռǟ✨
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdj00000 89
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesAndré
  8. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesKH ⚔️ Khen
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,039Trophy change+39Reset rank7,126Attacks+257Defenses−218

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +257 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies中浦ジュリアン
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies被派大星当水母抓了的海绵宝宝
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesRose✨逍遥
  4. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesA.R SKOTR ⚡️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesD4rk Conqueror
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbbas
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies비샤몬텐
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −218 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesBD®❤️ARGHA
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesA.R SKOTR ⚡️
  3. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophiesKelvin Dương
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesREAL-DONO
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesABO FAHAD
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♌️Cun♏️Te
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies赛博朋克边缘行者:大卫马丁内斯
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked