☆masters champ☆

#9P09JURYGStay Or Visit ?

Current trophies4,889
This Season: 5,000 to 4,889 trophies

Updated · Battles · 3 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,917
Reset trophies
4,834Verified
Hit rate
17.4%4 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2341171
Defenses2212460
Offense per day
+180
Defense per day
−225
Per attack
+23.5
Per defense
−30.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,834End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+55so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+208Defenses−153

Started on 4,834

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +208 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesQaTaR
  2. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesZeruch
  3. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesO.J.Y
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSupremeGhost
  5. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesStar☆夜
  6. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesSISO⚡
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesTOP✨HAMA✨12
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesHero KinG®️

Defenses −153 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesどですかでん
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesLv.77 Sahil
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesMaster៚xingxing
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmesure
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, −14 trophies一護
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,868End of day4,834Trophy change−34Reset rank12,917, up 85 since the day beforeAttacks+215Defenses−218

Started on 4,868−31 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 49% destruction, +10 trophiesbamp
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies塔塔
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSilent Fang
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCOC❣️TMG-MADAN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiestasahara
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDisbalanse ᵒʳᵈᵃ
  7. 0 stars, 49% destruction, +4 trophiesThe⚡️Harki⚡️
  8. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophiesGfilo

Defenses −218 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieskappa_4
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDon
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesGustav
  4. 1 stars, 81% destruction, −13 trophiesDr. Baibhav K☘️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTygar
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesLittle Red Coat
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMr..Kings
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,951End of day4,868Trophy change−83Reset rank13,002, down 347 since the day beforeAttacks+173Defenses−256

Started on 4,951

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +173 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesdeLi
  2. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesTushar ch.2210
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesHaSoNi22-tiktok
  4. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesDương Luân
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesKAPAKLI
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesPanda
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies#sir#
  8. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesAdem49

Defenses −256 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAMAN!!
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGANGSTER - S7T
  3. 1 stars, 90% destruction, −14 trophies⚔STAN⚔
  4. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies❌TFRM⭕Falcon✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSUBHA
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies»Trường Bika«
  7. 1 stars, 93% destruction, −15 trophiesmatti
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies을파소
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,951Trophy change−49Reset rank12,655Attacks+153Defenses−202

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +153 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesAbhi OP
  2. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophies城南花已落
  3. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophies김효주
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesPRADA2
  5. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesDSM♦️BoJa3farᴷᵂ
  6. 1 stars, 93% destruction, +15 trophiesالمايسترو 2
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophies™»»MC DONI««™
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −202 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesCBD-837❤️B.kla
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJOINT
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMifu
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesFrozen
  5. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophiesketch
  6. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophies[email protected]
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesViruZz
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked