KRM Meliodas

#LPGRRCCRSCAPPATIDICASA

Current trophies5,085
This Season: 5,000 to 5,085 trophies

Updated · Battles · 15 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,203
Reset trophies
5,017Verified
Hit rate
34.8%8 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2381500
Defenses2281400
Offense per day
+240
Defense per day
−234
Per attack
+31.3
Per defense
−32.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,017End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+68so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+235Defenses−167

Started on 5,017

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +235 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesMxP PRD MAXIMO
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesshadow
  3. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesbmcquist
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies사이다군
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesRedukz
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesali.m.h
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesAlpha
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesBui Minh Hieu

Defenses −167 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesPunya Saya
  2. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesS.Ramadhan
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRIAN _CL
  4. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophiesالجنرال الذهبي
  5. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophies『D』『a』『r』『k』
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[ ⚡️ GUTS ⚡️ ]
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,024End of day5,017Trophy change−7Reset rank8,203, down 191 since the day beforeAttacks+225Defenses−232

Started on 5,024

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +225 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesसुपर NooB
  2. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesAhsan
  3. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesElon Musk
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesAKG
  5. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesSDS
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies⛔⚡curry⚡⛔
  7. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesSky
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesDirty Graphics

Defenses −232 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophies我飘向北方
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophies2222
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies「STA」✨Burlance、
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSTAR
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesSTAR ✨ ROHEED
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesraider
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesAmericano
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,999End of day5,024Trophy change+25Reset rank8,012, up 2,944 since the day beforeAttacks+277Defenses−252

Started on 4,999

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +277 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡Batuhan⚡
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesⒺⓏⒺⓆⓊⒾⒺⓁ
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesVino
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesIWasAMistake
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDrRage
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesOA James Bond
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies亗 ᴏɴʟʏ—͟͟͞͞ᴀᴄʜᴜ
  8. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophies亗 ᴋᴀʏᴅᴇɴ*⁀➷

Defenses −252 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesALEY
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies우라칸
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesSup
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA.E stord・D・
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesleo 99
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesCYB ★ SneakyP
  7. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesᴸᴬᴿᴬ
  8. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophies•|KENEI
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,999Trophy change−1Reset rank10,956Attacks+218Defenses−219

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophies-- THE KING --
  2. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesPlunderers.51
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRRMILLA
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesGrobbies
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies₳₴₮ł₭ | ₮₱₥
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJiddi 2
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesIQ.VENOM
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −219 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGDhydroid I
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesWim
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesS.Sarim
  4. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies小微儿
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesHam
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesReusino
  7. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesbahjatabdallah
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked