shadow

#Q0L82JYUG彩虹天堂 ̄▽ ̄"休闲部

Current trophies5,155
This Season: 5,000 to 5,155 trophies

Updated · Battles · 18 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,591
Reset trophies
5,008Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2312920
Defenses2313820
Offense per day
+256
Defense per day
−254
Per attack
+33.4
Per defense
−33.1

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,008End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+147so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+283Defenses−136

Started on 5,008

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +283 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesAhsan
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies一葉之秋
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies復活 ʟᴇᴏᴏɴɪᴅᴀꜱ
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies커물장
  5. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesKuNaL
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesمحمد
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCBSG❤bảobảo❤
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies{HG} Raylo

Defenses −136 4 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDesert Hawk
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesdtdung.zz♠️
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesKRM Meliodas
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesvoreak
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,018End of day5,008Trophy change−10Reset rank8,591, down 288 since the day beforeAttacks+255Defenses−265

Started on 5,018

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +255 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesGOD
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesSTRN CAKE
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBW❤️THE LEGEND
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies神之領域
  5. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophies"Cao Boi"
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesshagun
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴛʜᴀɴᴏꜱ
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesiiTemptationz_

Defenses −265 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRudy PangTaMing
  2. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesKika
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJB
  4. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesnishant
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJory.
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesRuben
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies2L4S Skyzz
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesDW'DR.Elvin
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,024End of day5,018Trophy change−6Reset rank8,303, down 326 since the day beforeAttacks+260Defenses−266

Started on 5,024

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +260 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesLORD⚜️ abdallah
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies醉月♠️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGANGSTER-name
  4. 1 stars, 90% destruction, +14 trophiesVoid
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBaby
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesRIØT ⚡️h.a.j.k
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesvincen
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRichard10_0

Defenses −266 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies乾坤☁️✨强ge✨
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesModello
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCBD-837❤️B.kla
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesDubz
  5. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesDP〆SAJAL
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies~\KING\~
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesaska 風⚡️
  8. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesNOMAD!!
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,024Trophy change+24Reset rank7,977Attacks+254Defenses−230

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +254 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies☆★ Corné ★☆
  2. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophies城南花已落
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies湖北第一深禽
  4. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesketch
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesdIs♦Samy
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies粉色_يтяةибت५२०ت
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesامجد
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −230 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesAriful Is Back
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies「ᴘʀᴀɴᴛ」◉ ALTZYY
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies湖北第一深禽
  4. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophiesBig wewe✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLV 55 RAZU™
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGrazy♥️Frog❄️❄️
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCTR SuperSTARs
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked