ilyaa01

#LQCGYR08RKOMAHDOSS!

Current trophies4,869
This Season: 5,000 to 4,869 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I, not signed up yet
  20. Day 20: Legend I, not signed up yet
  21. Day 21: Legend I, not signed up yet
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,029
Reset trophies
4,783Verified
Hit rate
13.0%3 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2331190
Defenses209920
Offense per day
+171
Defense per day
−211
Per attack
+22.3
Per defense
−31.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,783End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+86so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+238Defenses−152

Started on 4,783

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +238 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✨RØHÃN⚡️!!!
  2. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophies毒妇文文
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDelta
  4. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesSHAMIM
  5. 2 stars, 52% destruction, +16 trophiesજ⁀➴Շ¡êų。Շ¡êųᝰᥫ᭡
  6. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesSakura | 氷傾葉帆
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSHUBHAM?
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies幸福时光✨Carl

Defenses −152 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesᴀ ɴ ᴅ ʀ ᴇ ᴡ
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesKURDISTAN IS 1
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesQaTaR
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesDiAbLO
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesHellsing
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,797End of day4,783Trophy change−14Reset rank13,029, down 13 since the day beforeAttacks+224Defenses−206

Started on 4,797−32 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +224 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 59% destruction, +11 trophiesCODE : PATO
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesⒼⓄⒶⓉ Lucifer
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDT ⚡️ Mahmoud
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFerrari 86
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesAdham ♥⁠╣⁠[⁠-⁠_
  6. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophies말랑말랑두부
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesJL✨H0041
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies幸福时光✨Carl

Defenses −206 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesTOH 火 JIJO 2
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesproject99
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesMAGICMIKE
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesKing Rob
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesTeddy101
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesoverdöse
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies⚡⚡ХАБИБ⚡⚡
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,924End of day4,797Trophy change−127Reset rank13,016, down 45 since the day beforeAttacks+151Defenses−214

Started on 4,924−64 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +151 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesKing Gerrit
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesM4d_Maxx
  3. 2 stars, 59% destruction, +19 trophiesBAT⚔️Álvaro
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesMighty Lobo
  5. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesyuan
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies☆名☆人☆堂☆鬼☆王☆爺☆
  7. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesTường
  8. 1 stars, 65% destruction, +12 trophiesMR_MORNINGSTARR

Defenses −214 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『Weebs』D Marshl
  2. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophies═हई╬♣jムvム∂♠╬ईह═
  3. 2 stars, 83% destruction, −27 trophiesSakib
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡neider⚡
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSammy
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesdanger now
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,924Trophy change−76Reset rank12,971Attacks+138Defenses−214

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +138 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 66% destruction, +12 trophiesK.K⚡️FIRE⚡️
  2. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophies♥️Royal Banna
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophiesT.U⭐Boss Jason
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies¢oo! Dud£
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesSid
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesÄGËNT WÄSÉÈM
  7. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophies封冻
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −214 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 55% destruction, −11 trophiesZAIN AHMED
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesbubble
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesxFoolHardy
  4. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophies⚡️〰️AVNARY〰️⚔️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesD4rk Conqueror
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGoku
  7. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesBB •Error•
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 19 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 18 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked