幸福时光✨Carl

#GGYLQGC8U幸福都城

Current trophies4,896
This Season: 5,000 to 4,896 trophies

Updated · Battles · 4 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,018
Reset trophies
4,761Verified
Hit rate
66.7%8 of 12
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks128220
Defenses1871010
Offense per day
+134
Defense per day
−184
Per attack
+33.5
Per defense
−30.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,761End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+135so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+295Defenses−160

Started on 4,761

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +295 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophies断罪村
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesarmstrong
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesproject99
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiescyros
  5. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesMOZ.ART
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAbah Gemoy M13
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJinX
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRIØT⚡️ AMU

Defenses −160 5 recorded

  1. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophiesりったん
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesilyaa01
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesosamahfra0
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies█▬█❚Ệp ĐろN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies2023-03
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,709End of day4,761Trophy change+52Reset rank13,018, up 115 since the day beforeAttacks+296Defenses−184

Started on 4,709−60 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +296 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesॐAndy༒ J҉O҉K҉E҉
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesDemon_17
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSG⚔️KANJI
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZBruH
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies一護
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 Kenshin
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesLuci
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✋ke✨摘星辰

Defenses −184 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies♥️ Bé CÁ ⭐️⭐️⭐️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies개 마 루
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophieslory26
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesʟᴀꜱᴛ ᴄʜᴀɴᴄᴇ
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesilyaa01
  6. 1 stars, 70% destruction, −12 trophiesPoKee✊
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,850End of day4,709Trophy change−141Reset rank13,133, up 1 since the day beforeAttacks+95Defenses−208

Started on 4,850−28 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +95 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCODE : PATO
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSmart Gaming
  3. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesEliSim00
  4. 5 attacks not recorded

Defenses −208 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEbenezer
  2. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesFW Ese
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesI☘️L♥VE☘️YOU☘️
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesMohon
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies{<TCD>}ABBO
  6. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies⚡Lil`Kl⚡
  7. 2 stars, 57% destruction, −18 trophiesDr.Abed.vet
  8. 1 defense not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,850Trophy change−150Reset rank13,134Attacks+11Defenses−161

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +11 1 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 58% destruction, +11 trophies77❤️Zia
  2. 7 attacks not recorded

Defenses −161 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesSilver NTP
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies么TheJambo★★★
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophies#sir#
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies✨Light⭐️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡⚡DaJuan ⚡⚡
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked