RIØT⚡️ AMU

#YRLRR8VGLPERSIAN EMPIRE

Current trophies4,585
This Season: 5,000 to 4,585 trophies

Updated · Battles · 6 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
13,115
Reset trophies
4,638Verified
Hit rate
0.0%0 of 9
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks90540
Defenses176641
Offense per day
+80
Defense per day
−143
Per attack
+17.8
Per defense
−25.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,638End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−53so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−53

Started on 4,638

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 1 recorded

  1. 0 stars, 0% destruction, 0 trophiesmd:najimuddin
  2. 7 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −53 2 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 77% destruction, −13 trophiesFimfim❤️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies幸福时光✨Carl
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,847End of day4,638Trophy change−209Reset rank13,115, down 221 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses−165

Started on 4,847−44 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses −165 6 recorded

  1. 0 stars, 42% destruction, 0 trophiesTentex
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophieskkobugy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVD
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNápoles
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDSM♦️AKABR
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophies#_Shanks
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,856End of day4,847Trophy change−9Reset rank12,894, up 234 since the day beforeAttacks+148Defenses−109

Started on 4,856−48 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +148 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 41% destruction, +9 trophies< --(Lion)-- >
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesRaffy
  3. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophiesVIZCOUS
  4. 1 stars, 62% destruction, +11 trophiesRIFAT MOLLA
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesdanger now
  6. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesTheViper4132
  7. 1 stars, 59% destruction, +11 trophies✨NB I IBON ✨
  8. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesBH✨PUNK✨

Defenses −109 6 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 45% destruction, −9 trophiesDark 1069
  2. 1 stars, 62% destruction, −11 trophies☄️☄️SELÇUK☄️☄️
  3. 1 stars, 68% destruction, −12 trophiesdeadpool
  4. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesNinja
  5. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesvishal
  6. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesZain - Ali 2
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,856Trophy change−144Reset rank13,128Attacks+12Defenses−156

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +12 1 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophiesGiomatt72
  2. 7 attacks not recorded

Defenses −156 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies々SAIF๛
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesVK VISHAL!
  3. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesKURDISTAN IS 1
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTatavio
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieslennart
  6. 3 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked