Abah Gemoy M13

#Y9J09L9GQAndromax Elite

Current trophies4,942
This Season: 5,000 to 4,942 trophies

Updated · Battles · 45 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,516
Reset trophies
4,854Verified
Hit rate
17.4%4 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2341540
Defenses168710
Offense per day
+196
Defense per day
−172
Per attack
+25.6
Per defense
−32.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,854End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+88so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+219Defenses−131

Started on 4,854

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +219 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesVüqar
  2. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesventure81
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDelta
  4. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophies01MrWhoisR7 ˢ⁷
  5. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesNam
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies1ST❤️Tú Hổ✨
  7. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophieshue1995
  8. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesSHANKS

Defenses −131 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 60% destruction, −11 trophiesClasher
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies幸福时光✨Carl
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNitesh
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiessabog
  5. 4 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,841End of day4,854Trophy change+13Reset rank11,516, up 796 since the day beforeAttacks+218Defenses−93

Started on 4,841−112 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +218 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophies5uh5hrsw
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesAman
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiestimon
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies_BlackWhite_
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophiesTragg⚡️
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies︵✰нʏ 3sтᴀʀ❤️GÀ8
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies왕좌3
  8. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesOPK⚜️ESCOBART⚜️

Defenses −93 4 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesLegend
  2. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophiesonly one
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBH✨PUNK✨
  4. 2 stars, 65% destruction, −21 trophies⁶⁹~{♡N♤K☆}~`
  5. 4 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,904End of day4,841Trophy change−63Reset rank12,312, up 753 since the day beforeAttacks+207Defenses−165

Started on 4,904−105 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +207 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKirkov
  2. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies✮PINOY✮ᶻᵉᵏᵏᵉⁿ✮
  3. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophies⸄Ⓗ⸅☘أميرتهم๑⑅⃝❤
  4. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophiesBo$$
  5. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesTeddy101
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesKAKAROT
  7. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesTygar
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRezel zeng

Defenses −165 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, −24 trophiesGOD'S⚡️VALVERDE
  2. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesDragon MT 2.0
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesHunter
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies•••●《 1 》●•••
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTeddy101
  6. 3 defenses not recorded
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,904Trophy change−96Reset rank13,065Attacks+163Defenses−259

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +163 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 37% destruction, +9 trophiesketch
  2. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesThe Death Angel
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesĐiêu_Huynh
  4. 1 stars, 70% destruction, +12 trophies吃飽了又喊餓
  5. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesEurus
  6. 2 stars, 62% destruction, +20 trophies×͜×『Abdo 』ツ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesㄒ⚔️爪 AMIEL
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −259 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVortex_Krieg
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDarkness
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies☘⃝爱Heisenberg☭☙
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesE❌G My Grin
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThE Legendary
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesSword Prince
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesADRIAN.J :)
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked