Thor⚡️Mjolnir

#LYYV0JQRYBlack Diamond

Current trophies4,935
This Season: 5,000 to 4,935 trophies

Updated · Battles · 2 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Legend I, not signed up yet
  2. Day 2: Legend I, not signed up yet
  3. Day 3: Legend I, not signed up yet
  4. Day 4: Legend I, not signed up yet
  5. Day 5: Legend I, not signed up yet
  6. Day 6: Legend I, not signed up yet
  7. Day 7: Legend I, not signed up yet
  8. Day 8: Legend I, not signed up yet
  9. Day 9: Legend I, not signed up yet
  10. Day 10: Legend I, not signed up yet
  11. Day 11: Legend I, not signed up yet
  12. Day 12: Legend I, not signed up yet
  13. Day 13: Legend I, not signed up yet
  14. Day 14: Legend I, not signed up yet
  15. Day 15: Legend I, not signed up yet
  16. Day 16: Legend I, not signed up yet
  17. Day 17: Legend I, not signed up yet
  18. Day 18: Legend I, not signed up yet
  19. Day 19: Legend I
  20. Day 20: Legend I
  21. Day 21: Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

6 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,552
Reset trophies
5,008Verified
Hit rate
27.8%5 of 18
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks1851300
Defenses186930
Offense per day
+180
Defense per day
−178
Per attack
+30.1
Per defense
−29.6

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,008End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−73so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−73

Started on 5,008

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −73 3 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesMakeshka
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesTĐC❤️Thông Vũ
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesAhsan
  4. 5 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,967End of day5,008Trophy change+41Reset rank8,552, up 3,261 since the day beforeAttacks+246Defenses−205

Started on 4,967

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +246 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesDr. STRANGE
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies™Thế Vũ™
  3. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesAC⭐ C4RLOS ⚡
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesG!B Erfolglos
  5. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesZothar⚜️KaYaK
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAwesome
  7. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies강해린
  8. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesClark_Griswold

Defenses −205 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTony Long
  2. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies__quirin
  3. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophies★彡 MAJOR 彡★
  4. 1 stars, 78% destruction, −13 trophiesWØÅ❌™ZANAPA™
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesKetø
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesryder
  7. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesBS LEOPERCHA
  8. 1 stars, 96% destruction, −15 trophiesKHK 白 Shiro
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,025End of day4,967Trophy change−58Reset rank11,813, down 3,896 since the day beforeAttacks+215Defenses−273

Started on 5,025

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesKiller2020
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTD♦️GΔ-_-NJ
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesLEGEND
  4. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesNBD┊≬♪♥ABOOD
  5. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesPsYcHo❤️FearLes
  6. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies유로피언
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies勒诶JOY™☠️✨⭕p
  8. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesNIKHIL

Defenses −273 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRuwin
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[̲̅A̲̅][̲̅K̲̅]
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesWarlord [⚔️]
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesVictoor
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEsk
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPlayMedium
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesSONIA❤️ROBIN
  8. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophiesMASSO
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,025End of day5,025Trophy change0Reset rank7,917, down 816 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses0

Started on 5,025

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 defenses not recorded
25 Oct 2026Day 21VerifiedStarting trophies5,025End of day5,025Trophy change0Reset rank7,101, up 65 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses0

Started on 5,025

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 defenses not recorded
24 Oct 2026Day 20VerifiedStarting trophies5,025End of day5,025Trophy change0Reset rank7,166, up 46 since the day beforeAttacks0Defenses0

Started on 5,025

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded

Defenses 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 defenses not recorded
23 Oct 2026Day 19VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,025Trophy change+25Reset rank7,212Attacks+80Defenses−55

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +80 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies개 가 정
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♠️Bяo✨蓝汐
  3. 6 attacks not recorded

Defenses −55 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies개 교 련
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophies♠️Bяo✨蓝汐
  3. 6 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Thu 22 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000