Nhân nopro 37

#Q00JVQ9PYVN | DR.P

Current trophies4,955
This Season: 5,000 to 4,955 trophies

Updated · Battles · 31 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
8,704
Reset trophies
4,980Verified
Hit rate
15.8%3 of 19
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks1931330
Defenses175660
Offense per day
+168
Defense per day
−153
Per attack
+26.5
Per defense
−27.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,980End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−25so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+178Defenses−203

Started on 4,980

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +178 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♥️✨B.SAK✨♥️
  2. 1 stars, 58% destruction, +11 trophiesおしるこ番長
  3. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesGeri
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesA*DᴀʏTᴏRᴇᴍᴇᴍʙᴇʀ
  5. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesryuzan rz-999
  6. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophiesBrayan Imperium
  7. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesThuthu
  8. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesسليّم الزهيبي

Defenses −203 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies『IQ』HAMMODI™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies柒 • siux
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPHÚ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesChamuR “41”
  5. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophies다시너를만난다면
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡Fisnikk⚡
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,925End of day4,980Trophy change+55Reset rank8,704, up 3,940 since the day beforeAttacks+220Defenses−140

Started on 4,925−25 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +220 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesBG❤️Văn Vinh
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesbobby
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesNG❤️LOOKPA
  4. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesFL • ϟ×PAIN☬
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophies〰️❤️✨️Sữa✨️❤️™️
  6. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesrupi.star
  7. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophiesナイティー
  8. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesCCITC' BoBz

Defenses −140 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophies父.SHANKS.父
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies"شاعر"
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesBJ亗RAIHAN
  4. 1 stars, 99% destruction, −15 trophiesB.O☘别人哦得很2
  5. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesmaxmax
  6. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophiesTHE GHOST
  7. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesHuyền Trang
  8. 1 defense not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,971End of day4,925Trophy change−46Reset rank12,644, down 3,970 since the day beforeAttacks+193Defenses−239

Started on 4,971

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +193 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesG O U R A B
  2. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesRosinante
  3. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesmagician
  4. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesYohooø
  5. 1 stars, 83% destruction, +14 trophiesWE❗️K A Z E
  6. 2 stars, 68% destruction, +22 trophies[KR] Chris
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMr. Toc
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMustafa Ahmed

Defenses −239 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesRobert
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesLibyano _❤
  3. 1 stars, 89% destruction, −14 trophies1ST❤️KUTO
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCô Giáo Thảo
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAhmed
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies1v1 | HNADI
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesBR❤️Chuối Gần 9
  8. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesABHAY
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,971Trophy change−29Reset rank8,674Attacks+91Defenses−80

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule−40 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +91 3 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesErivaldo
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesロウ
  3. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophies✔️PedroLuan
  4. 5 attacks not recorded

Defenses −80 2 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAlhimik
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies✔️PedroLuan
  3. 6 defenses not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked