A*DᴀʏTᴏRᴇᴍᴇᴍʙᴇʀ

#VLYRL299ECLIPSEVEIL II

Current trophies4,984
This Season: 5,000 to 4,984 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,114
Reset trophies
4,979Verified
Hit rate
34.8%8 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2381230
Defenses2310760
Offense per day
+219
Defense per day
−226
Per attack
+28.6
Per defense
−29.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,979End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+5so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+196Defenses−191

Started on 4,979

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +196 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 74% destruction, +24 trophieszBlackCatz
  2. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesCF⚡️Allie
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKifLeeMester
  4. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophiesVivek
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⚡⚡Zero five ⚡⚡
  6. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophies456
  7. 1 stars, 63% destruction, +11 trophiesMiksi
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, +26 trophiesBIKRAMJIT

Defenses −191 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophies⚡Ace
  2. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesNhân nopro 37
  3. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesModello
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies짱대 오째
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAventiS_
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesKryptønite
  7. 2 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,024End of day4,979Trophy change−45Reset rank11,114, down 3,141 since the day beforeAttacks+210Defenses−255

Started on 5,024

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +210 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 63% destruction, +20 trophiesDRAGON
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies⚔️P☈I⍑⋀M | BW⚔️
  3. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesinf
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesIQ Certified
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesOP WIZARDO
  6. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophiesXakutara ®
  7. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophiesGaTTuSo
  8. 2 stars, 75% destruction, +24 trophiesO S H A N™️

Defenses −255 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies柒❀ꜱᴜᴋɪ♡
  2. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesAlaa
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesDΔツAll Might
  4. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesMajestiC_17
  5. 1 stars, 73% destruction, −13 trophies⚔️ROCHANA⚔️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCrimson Hawk
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTW l GͥOͣDͫ亗
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLOA「⫶」OSAMA ♠️
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,970End of day5,024Trophy change+54Reset rank7,973, up 4,217 since the day beforeAttacks+275Defenses−221

Started on 4,970

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +275 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesShachin Paul
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSerhat58
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesʟᴀᴏᴜɴɪ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDIAGONALLEY
  5. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesJHO
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmax
  7. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophiesThe Phenomenal
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBETA

Defenses −221 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesDylan420
  2. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesoranuk
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMickeyas
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesXmin
  5. 1 stars, 91% destruction, −15 trophiesClasher
  6. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophiesThuria
  7. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesMASTERQUIUK
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies507 ⚡ Prodigy
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,970Trophy change−30Reset rank12,190Attacks+173Defenses−203

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +173 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophiesÖZCAN
  2. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesMehman Eminli
  3. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophies⚡️<-biubiu->⚡️
  4. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies吃飽了又喊餓
  5. 1 stars, 80% destruction, +13 trophiesye min
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDr.ShreYash
  7. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesADRIAN.J :)
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −203 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesPankaj
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesĐổi tên
  3. 1 stars, 80% destruction, −13 trophiesdIs♦Samy
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesFlavian
  5. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophies#amc krampusz
  6. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophieswojtek
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesThrill
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked