sbowler

#QCV0YYPYPNepal

Current trophies5,269
This Season: 5,000 to 5,269 trophies

Updated · Battles · 5 hours old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
3,625
Reset trophies
5,135Verified
Hit rate
60.9%14 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2314900
Defenses2381410
Offense per day
+279
Defense per day
−234
Per attack
+36.3
Per defense
−30.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,135End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+134so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+303Defenses−169

Started on 5,135

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +303 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophiesTW DogFriendJan
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies달밤
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies멈추지 않는 폭주기관차
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAZO♾️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies鬼 • Merciless
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies개 킁 킁
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFATOMA
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesToG⚡️thebro⚡️

Defenses −169 5 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesEmp
  2. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophiesThe Rock
  3. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesKiki
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesONLY 4EVER
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies传奇SCARFACE✰✰✰
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies5,064End of day5,135Trophy change+71Reset rank3,625, up 2,459 since the day beforeAttacks+291Defenses−220

Started on 5,064

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +291 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesᴄ ᴜ ʀ ꜱ ᴇ
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesJustin
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies*Jancel*
  4. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophieskooki
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesBolivia
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieswaldemar
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSixten610
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNicool

Defenses −220 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophies♠️Bяo✨战魂
  2. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesTYG♨️BADBOY™️
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesbyAaleXx
  4. 2 stars, 58% destruction, −18 trophiesKURNIAWANNN
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesVexDal
  6. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophies해리포터
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmai rùa
  8. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesSam
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,026End of day5,064Trophy change+38Reset rank6,084, up 1,776 since the day beforeAttacks+291Defenses−253

Started on 5,026

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +291 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesKenneth
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesLuffy
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBB •Pipifax•
  4. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophies迪太古
  5. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesⒼⓄⒶⓉyounes
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies♧J꙰☆O꙰☆K꙰☆E꙰☆R꙰
  7. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesLORD SHADOW
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies꧁༒ TERLAN ༒꧂

Defenses −253 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesDxddyx
  2. 2 stars, 63% destruction, −20 trophiessaro
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesXankendi.!
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesʏᴜʀɪ❤
  5. 1 stars, 75% destruction, −13 trophiessheng
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAndrade
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophieshue1995
  8. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophies⚡️RYŪJIN⚡️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,026Trophy change+26Reset rank7,860Attacks+254Defenses−228

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +254 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesFuntix
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSuw❄BigQing
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesCoreweave
  4. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesDΔツAll Might
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesRose✨归来
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPRADA2
  7. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesآبہؤُعہبہدؤُ
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −228 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies★꧁Z҉A҉N҉A҉꧂★
  2. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies[HMS] 79.JORDAN
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies●MaToonG●
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies와이드플랜트
  5. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesMilisobama
  6. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophies~JTWH~RAGNAR
  7. 2 stars, 80% destruction, −26 trophiesfxxk2
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked