●MaToonG●

#QYLJC0L8QAE Chiến Hữu

Current trophies4,918
This Season: 5,000 to 4,918 trophies

Updated · Battles · 30 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
12,015
Reset trophies
4,947Verified
Hit rate
52.2%12 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2312740
Defenses23121100
Offense per day
+239
Defense per day
−257
Per attack
+31.2
Per defense
−33.5

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,947End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−29so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+40Defenses−69

Started on 4,947

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +40 1 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies图图
  2. 7 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −69 2 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesmad
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCK⚡️KRATOS⚡️
  3. 6 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,970End of day4,947Trophy change−23Reset rank12,015, down 275 since the day beforeAttacks+234Defenses−257

Started on 4,970

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +234 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSuw❄BigQing
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesAkira
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiesTanmay
  4. 1 stars, 89% destruction, +14 trophiesFernandoalencar
  5. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophies萌☪️騎老奶奶過馬路
  6. 2 stars, 92% destruction, +30 trophies$MONEY$
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmaddog
  8. 1 stars, 97% destruction, +15 trophiesDW'Aristocrat

Defenses −257 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAv
  2. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies[-] Kealous [-]
  3. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesHossein_ZN
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophies✨الــــحــربــي
  5. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophies『Weebs』D. Garp
  6. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesㅁㅇㄴㄹ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesenry
  8. 2 stars, 86% destruction, −28 trophies✬✬STЯФИG✬✬最強ˢᶜᶜ
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,009End of day4,970Trophy change−39Reset rank11,740, down 2,967 since the day beforeAttacks+256Defenses−295

Started on 5,009

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +256 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 56% destruction, +11 trophiesInferno Dragon
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies❤️quá nhi❤️
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesالأمير
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesfade
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies가끔씩 비오는 날
  6. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophiesQHT❤️Cường SL
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesANL⚡GuStAvO
  8. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophiesThe⚡️Plague☠️

Defenses −295 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSIFAT
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNéO
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesEsk
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, −30 trophiesZEUS
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️BCS…01⭐️
  6. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophieslui :-)
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesPsychoBoy
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesMohammed Ahmed
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,009Trophy change+9Reset rank8,773Attacks+227Defenses−218

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +227 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessbowler
  2. 1 stars, 76% destruction, +13 trophies◈◈Mr™RiGhTツ★
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesGV80
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesLV 55 RAZU™
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesfade
  6. 2 stars, 72% destruction, +23 trophies[email protected]
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesSaVaS
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −218 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐Ez 4 Me⭐
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies수한1053
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesSe7vn ✨ 古德拜ﻬ
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBaby
  5. 2 stars, 56% destruction, −18 trophies❄Hoàng❤VN⚡
  6. 2 stars, 56% destruction, −18 trophies~JTWH~RAGNAR
  7. 2 stars, 68% destruction, −22 trophiesUD⚡️小龍仔
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked