Spow

#U882YPPGCB7 Eclipse

Current trophies4,893
This Season: 5,000 to 4,893 trophies

Updated · Battles

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
4,625
Reset trophies
5,045Verified
Hit rate
47.8%11 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2311930
Defenses2171220
Offense per day
+247
Defense per day
−212
Per attack
+32.2
Per defense
−30.3

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies5,045End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−152so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−152

Started on 5,045

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −152 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies◥◣dr_LEGENDA◢◤
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesShanyu
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophies✴AnaR✴
  4. 2 stars, 78% destruction, −25 trophiesCEC⭐️re braccio
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBE Legend™️
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,972End of day5,045Trophy change+73Reset rank4,625, up 7,039 since the day beforeAttacks+288Defenses−155

Started on 4,972−60 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +288 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesson of god
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophiesObutaki
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesTwxn
  4. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesjanretz
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophieslương
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDr. Lunatic
  7. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies" Maximus "
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesnextgamer

Defenses −155 6 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesMOZ.ART
  2. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesZaKo
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophies⭐️Immortal⭐️
  4. 2 stars, 94% destruction, −30 trophiesViruZz
  5. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesAki
  6. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophies_Bang•GAOL
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,033End of day4,972Trophy change−61Reset rank11,664, down 4,218 since the day beforeAttacks+206Defenses−267

Started on 5,033

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophies太极☯️NANDA
  2. 1 stars, 92% destruction, +15 trophiesLiPe
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, +22 trophiesKRM●☣PREDATOR☣
  4. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesFLY
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesZothar⚜️KaYaK
  6. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesLaDerrios™
  7. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesWarlord [⚔️]
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, +31 trophiesおチーフ

Defenses −267 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDedé
  2. 2 stars, 79% destruction, −25 trophiesArif Rabbanay
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNATAN R.615
  4. 2 stars, 85% destruction, −27 trophiesGeneral Blaze
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies•FrostBit❤️
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesJ’BuzZ
  7. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesRAMOS④Aloosh
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesClasher
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,033Trophy change+33Reset rank7,446Attacks+247Defenses−214

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +247 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesMaHBuB
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies99% ツ John
  3. 2 stars, 98% destruction, +32 trophiesAmal
  4. 1 stars, 98% destruction, +15 trophiesZAIN AHMED
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesPatoTIME
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBH✨PUNK✨
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiessniper4
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −214 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 82% destruction, −26 trophiesManuDbeast
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiespikachu
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGOD'S ⚡ MASKA™
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, −29 trophiesCBear
  5. 2 stars, 75% destruction, −24 trophiesIced Out
  6. 2 stars, 90% destruction, −29 trophiesPatoTIME
  7. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophies卄i͎ᴍ乇 ت︎
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked