無敵のスネ夫

#U8J9GPVJ七夜枫雪(戰)

Current trophies4,719
This Season: 5,000 to 4,719 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I, not signed up yet
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

2 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,508
Reset trophies
4,906Verified
Hit rate
12.5%2 of 16
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks1621040
Defenses147520
Offense per day
+193
Defense per day
−210
Per attack
+24.1
Per defense
−30.0

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,906End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−187so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks0Defenses−187

Started on 4,906

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks 0 0 recorded

  1. 8 attacks not recorded yet

Defenses −187 7 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 79% destruction, −13 trophiesВоенкомат
  2. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesPeRDeLeR RaKi$
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesVIVEK
  4. 1 stars, 73% destruction, −13 trophiesSugar
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBH✨PUNK✨
  6. 1 stars, 64% destruction, −12 trophiesBORUTO
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesA.Rem_Hon0
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,906End of day4,906Trophy change0Reset rank11,508, up 1,317 since the day beforeAttacks+206Defenses−146

Started on 4,906−60 automatic loss

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +206 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 78% destruction, +13 trophiesTHE KING
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✬✬MOVES✬✬最強ˢᶜᶜ
  3. 2 stars, 60% destruction, +19 trophies虎啸⭐️⚔️小小⚔️⭐️
  4. 1 stars, 71% destruction, +12 trophiesriX
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies⸄Ⓗ⸅☘أميرتهم๑⑅⃝❤
  6. 2 stars, 83% destruction, +27 trophiesjoker
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDeddu
  8. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophiesM5

Defenses −146 6 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesShane
  2. 1 stars, 68% destruction, −12 trophies피즈
  3. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophiesEnigmA
  4. 2 stars, 55% destruction, −17 trophies⭐⭐Wild Tiger⭐⭐
  5. 2 stars, 73% destruction, −23 trophies迷点
  6. 2 stars, 96% destruction, −31 trophiesBaliBeyHaN
  7. 2 defenses not recorded
27 Oct 2026Day 23CalculatedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,906Trophy change−94Reset rank12,825Attacks+180Defenses−274

Started on 5,000Start: Calculated

Calculated. Added up from recorded battles, not yet confirmed by a reading from the game.

Show

Attacks +180 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies⭐ KING AKALANKA
  2. 2 stars, 73% destruction, +23 trophiesG!B NYTzone42
  3. 1 stars, 77% destruction, +13 trophiesⒺⓏⒺⓆⓊⒾⒺⓁ
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, +23 trophiesSgntCraft
  5. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies예수⚜️W • Antunes
  6. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesRORONOA-ZORO
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesERDOĞAN⚡️07
  8. 1 stars, 95% destruction, +15 trophiesSaiyan XoitcBoy

Defenses −274 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies『SOUL』
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesASSASIAN
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesHC TITAN
  4. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophies❤어흥❤
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLordKayyz
  6. 1 stars, 72% destruction, −12 trophiesCC♠️Legion
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesNORTHSTORM
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDark Soul

Mon 26 Oct · In Legend I, not signed up yet · 5,000

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked