onodelta

#V2UUC2LNewZealand Gold

Current trophies5,032
This Season: 5,000 to 5,032 trophies

Updated · Battles · 1 hour old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · Some battles may be missing

Reset rank
11,934
Reset trophies
4,951Verified
Hit rate
39.1%9 of 23
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks239860
Defenses2391040
Offense per day
+219
Defense per day
−236
Per attack
+28.6
Per defense
−30.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,951End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change+81so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+215Defenses−134

Started on 4,951

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +215 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 96% destruction, +15 trophiesFAZZER
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✰TRM✰○GOKU
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesNostal
  4. 1 stars, 66% destruction, +12 trophiesTEACHER
  5. 1 stars, 85% destruction, +14 trophiesZain-Ali 1
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophies『xG』Boombastic
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesGuns N' Roses
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesmorgoth

Defenses −134 5 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesfade
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⚡⚡Zero five ⚡⚡
  3. 1 stars, 55% destruction, −11 trophiesBDD♦️ SazzaD √
  4. 2 stars, 76% destruction, −24 trophies中途岛
  5. 2 stars, 61% destruction, −19 trophiesABHAY
  6. 3 defenses not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,915End of day4,951Trophy change+36Reset rank11,934, up 833 since the day beforeAttacks+255Defenses−219

Started on 4,915

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +255 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 79% destruction, +25 trophies::::: RANA ::::
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies2L4S༒ɪ̈ᴛåᴄʜɪ༒
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, +14 trophiesMXRK
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies✧・゚: Alisa:・゚✧✨
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesBARLAS⚔️LESKARN
  6. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesJOKER.!
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesCOC-⭐️Mr.TIK⭐️
  8. 2 stars, 94% destruction, +30 trophies『HAK』NAJWA亗

Defenses −219 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 73% destruction, −13 trophies࿐ Շ¡ểų。ლụ¡︵✰
  2. 2 stars, 99% destruction, −32 trophiesBERLIN
  3. 2 stars, 69% destruction, −22 trophiesKaKaroto
  4. 1 stars, 94% destruction, −15 trophiesULTRON SIR
  5. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesGEET GAMING
  6. 2 stars, 77% destruction, −25 trophiesPé•Mập 桜
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesQuentin
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies★EmChưa[18`]★
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies4,995End of day4,915Trophy change−80Reset rank12,767, down 1,609 since the day beforeAttacks+204Defenses−284

Started on 4,995

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +204 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesclean man
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesThanhTuyen87
  3. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesTriệu Vân
  4. 2 stars, 93% destruction, +30 trophiesCHETAN⚡
  5. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophies우라칸
  6. 1 stars, 68% destruction, +12 trophiesExTaZzZ
  7. 1 stars, 69% destruction, +12 trophiesteamcesar1
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies▄︻デ HY⚡HAKAN ══

Defenses −284 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesTC_BIGPINKGUN⭐️
  2. 2 stars, 66% destruction, −21 trophiesAung Thu
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesmirali(3)
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesConquest
  5. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesSanjo
  6. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesYₐₛᵢₙ ᵢₛ ᵦₐcₖ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDH`ELGUN╬ईह═─
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBatman™️
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day4,995Trophy change−5Reset rank11,158Attacks+199Defenses−204

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +199 7 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesĐể❤️Thảo❤️lo
  2. 1 stars, 64% destruction, +12 trophiesTYG♨️Toei™
  3. 2 stars, 88% destruction, +28 trophiessimplyrich
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesEsk
  5. 2 stars, 82% destruction, +26 trophiesThrill
  6. 1 stars, 74% destruction, +13 trophiesManabhM09
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesemre
  8. 1 attack not recorded

Defenses −204 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, −31 trophiesPsYcHo♥️AraF 02
  2. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophies그란데클라쎄
  3. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesBMW x Hanif ⛔️
  4. 2 stars, 98% destruction, −32 trophiesMert Altay
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesBJ亗RAIHAN
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies[KW] SharkyJf+1
  7. 1 stars, 95% destruction, −15 trophiesSaiyan XoitcBoy
  8. 1 defense not recorded

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked