↬✧A░Y░K░U░T✧↫

#YP8Q2LGP8EFES

Current trophies4,912
This Season: 5,000 to 4,912 trophies

Updated · Battles · 31 minutes old

Daily Legend log

This Season in Legend I

  1. Day 1: Not in Legend I
  2. Day 2: Not in Legend I
  3. Day 3: Not in Legend I
  4. Day 4: Not in Legend I
  5. Day 5: Not in Legend I
  6. Day 6: Not in Legend I
  7. Day 7: Not in Legend I
  8. Day 8: Not in Legend I
  9. Day 9: Not in Legend I
  10. Day 10: Not in Legend I
  11. Day 11: Not in Legend I
  12. Day 12: Not in Legend I
  13. Day 13: Not in Legend I
  14. Day 14: Not in Legend I
  15. Day 15: Not in Legend I
  16. Day 16: Not in Legend I
  17. Day 17: Not in Legend I
  18. Day 18: Not in Legend I
  19. Day 19: Not in Legend I
  20. Day 20: Not in Legend I
  21. Day 21: Not in Legend I
  22. Day 22: Legend I
  23. Day 23: Legend I
  24. Day 24: Legend I
  25. Day 25: Legend I
  26. Day 26: Still to come
  27. Day 27: Still to come
  28. Day 28: Still to come

Season summary

3 Legend I days · all saved

Reset rank
11,685
Reset trophies
4,960Verified
Hit rate
29.2%7 of 24
Total3-star2-star1-star0-star
Attacks2471610
Defenses2413740
Offense per day
+240
Defense per day
−253
Per attack
+30.0
Per defense
−31.7

Daily Legend log

29 Oct 2026Day 25In progressStarting trophies4,960End of dayAfter ResetTrophy change−48so farReset rankAfter ResetAttacks+198Defenses−246

Started on 4,960

Final result confirmed after Reset

Ending evidence arrives after Reset. Any automatic defense loss needs complete records for this Legend day and the previous one.

Show

Attacks +198 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 96% destruction, +31 trophies⚡️EREN⚡️
  2. 2 stars, 78% destruction, +25 trophies앵그리 승범
  3. 2 stars, 81% destruction, +26 trophies_Arvin30_
  4. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesSandro
  5. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesERDOĞAN⚡️07
  6. 1 stars, 79% destruction, +13 trophiesvladiJkeee
  7. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophies• NotStyle •
  8. 2 stars, 56% destruction, +18 trophiesSasha ⚔️SGT⚔️

Defenses −246 7 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophies果盘
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesCARAXES
  3. 2 stars, 87% destruction, −28 trophies耀•|Nexxus
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesDaniTronki
  5. 2 stars, 89% destruction, −29 trophiesmarko
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLOA「⫶」SAUD シ
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies반반이
  8. 1 defense not recorded yet
28 Oct 2026Day 24VerifiedStarting trophies4,970End of day4,960Trophy change−10Reset rank11,685, up 60 since the day beforeAttacks+265Defenses−275

Started on 4,970

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +265 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophiesLETTY
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies与子同袍✨术˚
  3. 2 stars, 90% destruction, +29 trophiesHứa Mộc❤️
  4. 2 stars, 97% destruction, +31 trophies⚔️우리동네⚔️니카
  5. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesTE Biscuit
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies009
  7. 2 stars, 77% destruction, +25 trophiesTường
  8. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJoͥShͣuͫAʕ⁎̯͡⁎ʔ

Defenses −275 8 recorded

  1. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies대지주
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesIND™⚡OMKAR
  3. 2 stars, 92% destruction, −30 trophiesCnWd lyotub
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies⭐️ Mot1Le_ ⭐️
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesRRMILLA
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies爆走点P-≡Σ・
  7. 1 stars, 85% destruction, −14 trophies乂乇ՏC҉Ծ乃ム尺乂
  8. 2 stars, 95% destruction, −31 trophiesPK⚔️Thần☠️Chết⚔
27 Oct 2026Day 23VerifiedStarting trophies5,014End of day4,970Trophy change−44Reset rank11,745, down 3,216 since the day beforeAttacks+232Defenses−276

Started on 5,014

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +232 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 87% destruction, +28 trophiesHiêp
  2. 1 stars, 86% destruction, +14 trophiesNine
  3. 2 stars, 85% destruction, +27 trophies✨Xiao Quan
  4. 2 stars, 70% destruction, +22 trophiesL.O.W• HAANY
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesJK ❗️ Darkman
  6. 2 stars, 89% destruction, +29 trophies『HAK』GIORGINO 亗
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophies⁶⁶⁶ロミナ⚡$heĐeviL
  8. 2 stars, 99% destruction, +32 trophiesiCDM✮Hoài Niệm✮

Defenses −276 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesNxN_Massacre™
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesALS__qokhannn61
  3. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesبس معضل
  4. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesGOPAL & KISHAN
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesInvincible
  6. 2 stars, 88% destruction, −28 trophiesعلاء
  7. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophies亗FΛDI×VΞX亗
  8. 2 stars, 81% destruction, −26 trophiesMiftar
26 Oct 2026Day 22VerifiedStarting trophies5,000End of day5,014Trophy change+14Reset rank8,529Attacks+223Defenses−209

Started on 5,000Start: Season rule

Verified. A reading from the game confirmed every part of this day.

Show

Attacks +223 8 recorded

  1. 2 stars, 65% destruction, +21 trophiesAhsan
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesDH`GS╬ईह═─
  3. 2 stars, 76% destruction, +24 trophies大步溜
  4. 2 stars, 91% destruction, +29 trophiesEXS P°l
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, +40 trophiesadam
  6. 2 stars, 64% destruction, +20 trophies『F.S』✧ HAJ JI々™
  7. 2 stars, 86% destruction, +28 trophiesアルフレッド009
  8. 2 stars, 66% destruction, +21 trophiesSadik Mallick

Defenses −209 8 recorded

  1. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesQHT♣️CenĐu♣️
  2. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesAs7eroid
  3. 1 stars, 88% destruction, −14 trophies♥️أبو جهاد ♥️
  4. 2 stars, 71% destruction, −23 trophiesclean man
  5. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesLomar
  6. 3 stars, 100% destruction, −40 trophiesWØÅ❌™ZANAPA™
  7. 2 stars, 70% destruction, −22 trophiesSuperMe
  8. 1 stars, 92% destruction, −15 trophiesCHaRlie

Mon 5 Oct – Sun 25 Oct · Not in Legend I, not tracked